Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SC Oranienburg SC Kreuzberg
1 Ermitsch, Michael 0 : 1 Lerch, Philipp 1
2 Kayser, Stefan 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, Sergey 2
4 Eichler, Jan-Christoph ½ : ½ Glantz, Robert 4
5 Ellenberg, Ekkehard 0 : 1 Lehmann, Klaus 6
6 Sucher, Uwe 0 : 1 Moritz, Aron 7
7 Spittler, Jens 1 : 0 Paulsen, Dirk 8
17 Matthes, Benjamin 0 : 1 Glienke, Manfred, Dr. 9
18 Barchfeld, Marco 0 : 1 Holzapfel, Daniel 10
 
SG Güstrow-Teterow SV Empor Berlin
1 Waschk, Armin ½ : ½ Thinius, Marco 1
3 Dettmann, Gerd ½ : ½ Foerster, Jonas 2
4 Muench, Robert 0 : 1 Atkinson, Paul 3
5 Luther, Alexander 0 : 1 Urban, Julian 4
6 Fidorra, Thomas 0 : 1 Meissner, Hans-Juergen 5
7 Dettmann, Holger ½ : ½ Schabe, Felix 7
8 Kiel, Bernd 0 : 1 Welz, Peter, Dr. 9
9 Ramp, Oliver 1 : 0 Silz, Elisa 10
 
SK König Tegel II 6 2 TuS Makkabi Berlin
1 Berger, Steve 1 : 0 Sawlin, Leonid 1
2 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Schmidek, Emil 2
3 Breier, Andreas 1 : 0 Brener, Ilja 3
5 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Sawlin, Michail 5
6 Kachibadze, Georg 1 : 0 Krefenstein, Sergej 6
9 Jahnz, Fabian 1 : 0 Emig, Edgar 7
12 Maxion, Dirk 0 : 1 Gazmaga, Stefan 8
14 Rath, Alina 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jevgen 12
 
TSG Neuruppin TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Popovics, Adam 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk 1
2 Berebora, Ferenc 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 2
3 Gyorkos, Lajos 0 : 1 Horn, Sven 3
4 Schoene, Ralf 0 : 1 Postler, Reinhard 4
6 Simon, Ralf-Axel ½ : ½ Thormann, Wolfgang 5
7 Heuer, Thomas 1 : 0 Salzberg, Gregor 6
8 Gropp, Andreas 0 : 1 Jauk, Wilhelm 7
9 Germann, Heike 1 : 0 Stark, Ingo 8
 
SC Empor Potsdam Greifswalder SV
1 Penzold, Andreas 1 : 0 Mueller, Nick 2
2 Hansch, Karsten 0 : 1 Leisner, Hannes 4
4 Hansch, Stephan ½ : ½ Stubbe, Wilko 5
5 Trenner, Rolf 0 : 1 Bartolomaeus, Christian 6
6 Wuttke, Hans 0 : 1 Weber, Max 7
7 Bachmann, Volker 0 : 1 Kuersten, Ruediger, Dr. 8
8 Piersig, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Woll, Wilfried 9
10 Puhlmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Reyer, Ulli 14

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Greifswalder SV 4 8 22   99½
2. SC Kreuzberg 4 7 24 103
3. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 6 16   72½
4. SV Empor Berlin 4 4 17   91½
5. TSG Neuruppin 4 4 17   72½
6. SK König Tegel II 4 4 16½   78
7. TuS Makkabi Berlin 4 4 14½   67½
8. SC Empor Potsdam 4 2 15   73
9. SC Oranienburg 4 1   9½   30½
10. SG Güstrow-Teterow 4 0   8½   32