Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Ergebnisübersicht

Spieltag  
Oberliga Baden
SV 1947 Walldorf II OSG Baden-Baden III
SV Hockenheim 6 2 SK Ladenburg
SK Ettlingen 7 1 SC Pforzheim 1906
Karlsruher SF 1853 ½ SC Brombach
SC Untergrombach 5 3 SC Emmendingen
 
Oberliga Bayern
SK Kriegshaber SK Weilheim
SC Gröbenzell TSV Trostberg
SC Bamberg SG PS Regensburg
SK Schwandorf 2 6 SK Tarrasch München
SF Augsburg 4 4 SC NT Nürnberg
 
Oberliga Nord Nord
SF Schwerin SK Johanneum Eppendorf
Schachfreunde HH 3 5 Hamburger SK III
SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel III 3 5 SK Norderstedt
TV Fischbek 2 6 SC Königsspringer HH
FC St. Pauli II 6 2 Preetzer TSV
 
Oberliga Nord Ost
SC Kreuzberg 6 2 SC Empor Potsdam
SC Weisse Dame SG Güstrow-Teterow
Forster SC 95 Mattnetz Berlin
SF Berlin II SK König Tegel
TSG Oberschöneweide 2 6 SV Empor Berlin
 
Oberliga Nord West
SK Ricklingen 2 6 Hamelner SV
Braunschweig Gliesm. 6 2 SV Hellern
SV Werder Bremen III Delmenhorster SK
SK Nordhorn Blanke 5 3 Post SV Uelzen
SK Kirchweyhe II 5 3 SK Union Oldenburg
 
Oberliga Ost A
Nickelhütte Aue II SK Dessau 93
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 6 2 SG AE Magdeburg II
SG Leipzig I 5 3 SV Empor Erfurt
SG Leipzig II SK König Plauen
SG 1871 Löberitz 5 3 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
VfB Schach Leipzig SG G-W Dresden
 
Oberliga Ost B
SC Heusenstamm SK Marburg 1931/1972
SV 1920 Hofheim II 5 3 Erfurter SK II
SF Neuberg SK Bad Homburg
SF Schöneck 2 6 SV Oberursel
SVG Eppstein SK 1980 Gernsheim
Wiesbadener SV 1885 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
 
Oberliga Württemberg
Heilbronner SV II 4 4 TG Biberach
SC Böblingen 4 4 Stuttgarter SF
SF Pfullingen 2 6 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Schachfreunde Deizisau II 5 3 SV Jedesheim
SK Bebenhausen SK Schwäbisch Hall
 
NRW-Klasse 1
SK Sodingen / Castrop LSV Turm Lippstadt
SV Hemer 1932 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926
SG Kirchlengern SK Werther
Schachverein Meschede e.V. SV KS Hamm
Herforder SV KS 4 4 SV Kamen
 
NRW-Klasse 2
SG Turm Raesfeld Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25
SV Erkenschwick 1923 II 3 5 SF Essen-Katernberg III
Südlohner SV SK Holsterhausen
SK Münster III Bochumer SV 02 II
Gütersloher SV Langenfelder SF
 
NRW-Klasse 3
Klub Kölner SF II 6 2 SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
OSC Rheinhausen SG Porz III
SK Turm Kleve Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II
Schachverein Dormagen 1947 4 4 Ratinger SK
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort SF Düsseldorf-Süd
 
NRW-Klasse 4
SC Bonn Beuel SG Niederkassel
MS Halver-Schalksmühle SG Porz IV
Hellertaler SF SG Solingen IV
Godesberger SK II 5 3 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
VdSF Bonn 8 0 SV Wattenscheid II