Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SC Oranienburg 4 4 SV Empor Berlin
1 Ermitsch, Michael 0 : 1 Thinius, Marco 1
2 Kayser, Stefan 0 : 1 Foerster, Jonas 2
3 Wunsch, Axel 0 : 1 Meissner, Hans-Juergen 5
4 Eichler, Jan-Christoph 1 : 0 Schabe, Felix 7
5 Ellenberg, Ekkehard 1 : 0 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael 8
6 Sucher, Uwe ½ : ½ Welz, Peter, Dr. 9
7 Spittler, Jens ½ : ½ Silz, Elisa 10
8 Heckert, Klaus-Dieter 1 : 0 Sulayev, Daniel 18
 
SC Kreuzberg 6 2 TuS Makkabi Berlin
1 Lerch, Philipp ½ : ½ Sawlin, Leonid 1
2 Kalinitschew, Sergey 1 : 0 Schmidek, Emil 2
3 Figura, Atila Gajo 1 : 0 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 4
4 Glantz, Robert 0 : 1 Sawlin, Michail 5
6 Lehmann, Klaus 1 : 0 Krefenstein, Sergej 6
7 Moritz, Aron ½ : ½ Emig, Edgar 7
8 Paulsen, Dirk 1 : 0 Gorodetski, Grigori 10
10 Holzapfel, Daniel 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jevgen 12
 
SG Güstrow-Teterow 2 6 TSG Oberschöneweide
3 Dettmann, Gerd 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk 1
4 Muench, Robert ½ : ½ Schoewel, Matthias 2
5 Luther, Alexander 0 : 1 Horn, Sven 3
6 Fidorra, Thomas 0 : 1 Postler, Reinhard 4
7 Dettmann, Holger ½ : ½ Thormann, Wolfgang 5
8 Kiel, Bernd 1 : 0 Salzberg, Gregor 6
9 Ramp, Oliver 0 : 1 Jauk, Wilhelm 7
12 Ebert, Lutz 0 : 1 Stark, Ingo 8
 
SK König Tegel II 3 5 Greifswalder SV
1 Berger, Steve ½ : ½ Mueller, Nick 2
2 Giemsa, Stephan 0 : 1 Teschke, Olaf 3
4 Dimitrijeski, Boris, Dr. 0 : 1 Leisner, Hannes 4
5 Niehaus, Frank 1 : 0 Stubbe, Wilko 5
7 Anibar, Ahmed 1 : 0 Bartolomaeus, Christian 6
9 Jahnz, Fabian 0 : 1 Weber, Max 7
10 Dimitrijeski, Kristian 0 : 1 Kuersten, Ruediger, Dr. 8
11 Gallien, Fabian ½ : ½ Kalhorn, Stefan 11
 
TSG Neuruppin SC Empor Potsdam
1 Popovics, Adam ½ : ½ Penzold, Andreas 1
2 Berebora, Ferenc ½ : ½ Hansch, Karsten 2
3 Gyorkos, Lajos 0 : 1 Hein, Carsten 3
4 Schoene, Ralf ½ : ½ Hansch, Stephan 4
6 Simon, Ralf-Axel 1 : 0 Trenner, Rolf 5
7 Heuer, Thomas ½ : ½ Wuttke, Hans 6
8 Gropp, Andreas ½ : ½ Bachmann, Volker 7
9 Germann, Heike 1 : 0 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 8

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Kreuzberg 2 4 13½ 61
2. Greifswalder SV 2 4 11 50
3. TSG Neuruppin 2 4 11 49½
4. SK König Tegel II 2 2   7½ 35½
5. TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 2   6½ 28½
6. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 2   6½ 28
7. SV Empor Berlin 2 1   7½ 41½
8. SC Oranienburg 2 1   5½ 16½
9. SC Empor Potsdam 2 0   7 32½
10. SG Güstrow-Teterow 2 0   4 17