Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SF Katernberg SG Kirchheim
1 Volokitin, Andrei 1 : 0 Wippermann, Till 2
2 Erenburg, Sergey 1 : 0 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 4
3 Kritz, Leonid ½ : ½ Beckhuis, Gernod 6
4 Chuchelov, Vladimir 1 : 0 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 7
5 Glek, Igor V 1 : 0 Rudolph, Johannes 9
6 Smagin, Sergey ½ : ½ Zuse, Klaus-Peter 10
7 L'Ami, Erwin ½ : ½ Adler, Joel Dr. 11
10 Siebrecht, Sebastian 1 : 0 Biebinger, Gerhard 12
 
SV Mülheim Nord OSC Baden Baden
2 Landa, Konstantin 0 : 1 Anand, Viswanathan 1
4 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Svidler, Peter 2
5 Levin, Felix 0 : 1 Shirov, Alexei 4
6 Schebler, Gerhard 1 : 0 Huebner, Robert Dr. 9
7 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Dautov, Rustem 10
8 Hausrath, Daniel 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 11
10 Wegener, Olaf 1 : 0 Buhmann, Rainer 12
12 Kern, Guido ½ : ½ Doettling, Fabian 13
 
SK Zehlendorf Werder Bremen
1 Richter, Michael ½ : ½ McShane, Luke James 1
2 Maksimenko, Andrei ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 4
4 Janz, Frerik ½ : ½ Pelletier, Yannick 5
6 Carmeille, Ludovic 0 : 1 Babula, Vlastimil 6
7 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 0 : 1 Fish, Gennadij 8
9 Lieb, Harald 0 : 1 Schandorff, Lars 9
13 Brustkern, Juergen 0 : 1 Knaak, Rainer 10
14 Liedmann, Matthias 0 : 1 Skripchenko-Lautier, Almira 11
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis 2 6 Hamburger SK
1 Vogt, Lothar ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 1
2 Voigt, Roland 0 : 1 Ftacnik, Lubomir 2
3 Roos, Michael ½ : ½ Hansen, Sune Berg 4
5 Zesch, Ludwig 0 : 1 Reeh, Oliver 7
6 Schoeneberg, Manfred 0 : 1 Heinemann, Thies 8
11 Rausch, Stephan ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 11
12 Schunk, Thomas ½ : ½ Michaelsen, Nils 12
15 Ohme, Melanie 0 : 1 Sebastian, Dirk 13
 
SC Kreuzberg SG Köln Porz
2 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ½ : ½ Lutz, Christopher 2
3 Almasi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Sokolov, Ivan 4
4 Socko, Bartosz ½ : ½ Vaganian, Rafael A 5
5 Romanishin, Oleg M ½ : ½ Timman, Jan H 6
6 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 0 : 1 Graf, Alexander 7
7 Kalinitschew, Sergey 0 : 1 Van den Doel, Erik 10
9 Volke, Karsten ½ : ½ Andersson, Ulf 11
10 Tischbierek, Raj 1 : 0 Pilgram, Alexander 16
 
SF Berlin 1903 Godesberger SK
1 Nataf, Igor-Alexandre ½ : ½ Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 1
4 Brynell, Stellan ½ : ½ Jenni, Florian 2
5 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Sprenger, Jan-Michael 3
6 Berndt, Stephan ½ : ½ Seel, Christian 4
7 Borriss, Martin Dr. 1 : 0 Langheinrich, Ferenc 6
8 Schneider, Ilja 1 : 0 Grafl, Florian 7
10 Thiede, Lars 1 : 0 Jackelen, Thomas 8
12 Rudolf, Henrik 0 : 1 Schmidt, Bodo 10
 
SC Eppingen SV Wattenscheid
1 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Sargissian, Gabriel 2
2 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
3 Acs, Peter 0 : 1 Rustemov, Alexander 4
4 Braun, Arik 0 : 1 Holzke, Frank Dr. 6
5 Meier, Georg 1 : 0 Handke, Florian 7
6 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Appel, Ralf 8
7 Mann, Christian 1 : 0 Lemmers, Oscar 10
8 Rau, Hannes 0 : 1 Straeter, Timo 13
 
TV Tegernsee 4 4 SG Aljechin Solingen
1 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Jussupow, Artur 1
2 Sokolov, Andrei 0 : 1 Nikolic, Predrag 2
3 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Baramidze, David 4
4 Bischoff, Klaus ½ : ½ Stellwagen, Daniel 5
5 Boensch, Uwe 0 : 1 Naumann, Alexander 6
7 Hertneck, Gerald 1 : 0 Smeets, Jan 7
8 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 10
11 Bromberger, Stefan 1 : 0 Ernst, Sipke 11

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 6 11 33 160
2. Werder Bremen 6 10 30½ 134½
3. SV Mülheim Nord 6 9 29½ 131½
4. TV Tegernsee 6 9 27½ 114
5. SG Aljechin Solingen 6 9 26½ 122
6. SF Katernberg 6 8 30½ 143½
7. SG Köln Porz 6 8 27½ 115½
8. SC Kreuzberg 6 7 25 110
9. Hamburger SK 6 6 27 118
10. SV Wattenscheid 6 6 24 115½
11. SC Eppingen 6 4 22½ 105
12. SG Kirchheim 6 4 19½   85
13. Godesberger SK 6 3 21   97½
14. SF Berlin 1903 6 2 19   84
15. SC Leipzig Gohlis 6 0 11½   43
16. SK Zehlendorf 6 0   9½   49