Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

TV Tegernsee SG Kirchheim
1 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Wippermann, Till 2
2 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Bokros, Albert 3
3 Ribli, Zoltan 1 : 0 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 4
4 Bischoff, Klaus ½ : ½ Tompa, Janos 5
5 Boensch, Uwe 0 : 1 Beckhuis, Gernod 6
6 Kindermann, Stefan 1 : 0 Vonthron, Horst 8
7 Hertneck, Gerald 1 : 0 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 10
10 Stangl, Markus 1 : 0 Adler, Joel Dr. 11
 
SC Eppingen 3 5 OSC Baden Baden
1 Gyimesi, Zoltan 0 : 1 Bacrot, Etienne 3
2 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ Shirov, Alexei 4
3 Acs, Peter ½ : ½ Vallejo Pons, Francisco 5
4 Braun, Arik 0 : 1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 6
5 Meier, Georg 1 : 0 Krasenkow, Michal 7
6 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Huebner, Robert Dr. 9
9 Miltner, Arndt ½ : ½ Dautov, Rustem 10
15 Meinhardt, Maximillian 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 11
 
SG Köln Porz SV Wattenscheid
2 Lutz, Christopher ½ : ½ Sargissian, Gabriel 2
3 Van Wely, Loek ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
4 Sokolov, Ivan ½ : ½ Rustemov, Alexander 4
5 Vaganian, Rafael A ½ : ½ Holzke, Frank Dr. 6
7 Graf, Alexander 0 : 1 Handke, Florian 7
8 Gurevich, Mikhail ½ : ½ Lemmers, Oscar 10
9 Hansen, Curt 1 : 0 Straeter, Timo 13
10 Van den Doel, Erik 1 : 0 Thiel, Thomas 14
 
Godesberger SK 3 5 SG Aljechin Solingen
1 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam ½ : ½ Jussupow, Artur 1
2 Jenni, Florian 0 : 1 Nikolic, Predrag 2
3 Sprenger, Jan-Michael 0 : 1 Baramidze, David 4
4 Seel, Christian ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 6
6 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Gabriel, Christian 8
7 Grafl, Florian 1 : 0 Werle, Jan 9
8 Jackelen, Thomas 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Michael 10
9 Armbruster, Alexander 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 11
 
Werder Bremen SC Kreuzberg
1 McShane, Luke James ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 2
2 Efimenko, Zahar ½ : ½ Almasi, Zoltan 3
3 Areshchenko, Alexander 0 : 1 Socko, Bartosz 4
4 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Romanishin, Oleg M 5
5 Pelletier, Yannick ½ : ½ Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 6
6 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 7
8 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Lau, Ralf 8
9 Schandorff, Lars ½ : ½ Tischbierek, Raj 10
 
Hamburger SK SF Berlin 1903
1 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Nataf, Igor-Alexandre 1
2 Ftacnik, Lubomir ½ : ½ Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 2
3 Kempinski, Robert 0 : 1 Polzin, Rainer 5
4 Hansen, Sune Berg 1 : 0 Berndt, Stephan 6
7 Reeh, Oliver 1 : 0 Schneider, Ilja 8
8 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Poldauf, Dirk 9
9 Rogozenko, Dorian ½ : ½ Thiede, Lars 10
11 Van Delft, Merijn ½ : ½ Thinius, Marco 11
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis 1 7 SF Katernberg
1 Vogt, Lothar 0 : 1 Erenburg, Sergey 2
2 Voigt, Roland 0 : 1 Kritz, Leonid 3
3 Roos, Michael 0 : 1 Glek, Igor V 5
5 Zesch, Ludwig 0 : 1 Smagin, Sergey 6
6 Schoeneberg, Manfred 0 : 1 Senff, Martin 9
7 Quast, Michael 0 : 1 Siebrecht, Sebastian 10
8 Fischer, Johannes 0 : 1 Souleidis, Georgios 11
12 Schunk, Thomas 1 : 0 Scholz, Christian 13
 
SK Zehlendorf 1 7 SV Mülheim Nord
1 Richter, Michael 0 : 1 Landa, Konstantin 2
2 Maksimenko, Andrei ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 4
3 Werner, Dimo 0 : 1 Levin, Felix 5
4 Janz, Frerik 0 : 1 Schebler, Gerhard 6
5 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 0 : 1 Saltaev, Mihail 7
6 Carmeille, Ludovic 0 : 1 Hausrath, Daniel 8
7 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Lytchak, Alexander Dr. 9
9 Lieb, Harald 0 : 1 Kern, Guido 12

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 3 6 20 94
2. SV Mülheim Nord 3 5 15½ 66½
3. TV Tegernsee 3 5 14 62
4. SC Kreuzberg 3 5 14 61½
5. SF Katernberg 3 4 15 74
6. SG Köln Porz 3 4 13½ 50
7. SG Kirchheim 3 4 13 61½
8. SG Aljechin Solingen 3 4 13 58
9. Werder Bremen 3 4 12½ 51½
10. SV Wattenscheid 3 2 11½ 55½
11. Hamburger SK 3 2 11½ 54½
12. SC Eppingen 3 2 10½ 52
13. Godesberger SK 3 1 10 46
14. SF Berlin 1903 3 0   9½ 46
15. SC Leipzig Gohlis 3 0   5 17
16. SK Zehlendorf 3 0   3½ 14