Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 12. Runde

SG Kirchheim 2 6 SC Kreuzberg
2 Wippermann, Till 0 : 1 Almasi, Zoltan 3
3 Bokros, Albert 0 : 1 Socko, Bartosz 4
4 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 0 : 1 Romanishin, Oleg M 5
5 Tompa, Janos 1 : 0 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 6
6 Beckhuis, Gernod 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, Sergey 7
7 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Lau, Ralf 8
8 Vonthron, Horst 0 : 1 Volke, Karsten 9
10 Zuse, Klaus-Peter ½ : ½ Loeffler, Stefan 11
 
OSC Baden Baden 5 3 SF Berlin 1903
1 Anand, Viswanathan ½ : ½ Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 2
4 Shirov, Alexei 1 : 0 Polzin, Rainer 5
6 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 0 : 1 Berndt, Stephan 6
8 Movsesian, Sergei 1 : 0 Borriss, Martin Dr. 7
10 Dautov, Rustem ½ : ½ Poldauf, Dirk 9
11 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Thiede, Lars 10
12 Buhmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Thinius, Marco 11
13 Doettling, Fabian 1 : 0 Rudolf, Henrik 12
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis SV Wattenscheid
1 Vogt, Lothar 0 : 1 Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
2 Voigt, Roland 0 : 1 Rustemov, Alexander 4
3 Roos, Michael 0 : 1 Johannessen, Leif Erlend 5
6 Schoeneberg, Manfred ½ : ½ Holzke, Frank Dr. 6
7 Quast, Michael ½ : ½ Handke, Florian 7
8 Fischer, Johannes 1 : 0 Appel, Ralf 8
9 Hoffmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Straeter, Timo 13
11 Rausch, Stephan 0 : 1 Thiel, Thomas 14
 
SK Zehlendorf 1 7 SG Aljechin Solingen
1 Richter, Michael 0 : 1 Nikolic, Predrag 2
2 Maksimenko, Andrei 1 : 0 Baramidze, David 4
3 Werner, Dimo 0 : 1 Stellwagen, Daniel 5
4 Janz, Frerik 0 : 1 Naumann, Alexander 6
5 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Michael 10
8 Rahls, Peter 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 11
9 Lieb, Harald 0 : 1 Zysk, Robert 12
10 Ribic, Kasmir 0 : 1 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 15
 
SC Eppingen SF Katernberg
3 Acs, Peter 0 : 1 Volokitin, Andrei 1
4 Braun, Arik 1 : 0 Chuchelov, Vladimir 4
6 Medvegy, Zoltan 0 : 1 Smagin, Sergey 6
7 Mann, Christian 0 : 1 L'Ami, Erwin 7
8 Rau, Hannes ½ : ½ Senff, Martin 9
9 Miltner, Arndt 0 : 1 Thesing, Matthias 12
12 Schulze, Ulrich 0 : 1 Scholz, Christian 13
15 Meinhardt, Maximillian 0 : 1 Rosen, Bernd 14
 
TV Tegernsee SV Mülheim Nord
1 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 2
2 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 4
3 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 5
4 Bischoff, Klaus 1 : 0 Schebler, Gerhard 6
5 Boensch, Uwe 0 : 1 Saltaev, Mihail 7
7 Hertneck, Gerald ½ : ½ Hausrath, Daniel 8
8 Teske, Henrik 1 : 0 Wegener, Olaf 10
11 Bromberger, Stefan ½ : ½ Kern, Guido 12
 
Godesberger SK 2 6 Hamburger SK
1 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir 2
2 Jenni, Florian 0 : 1 Kempinski, Robert 3
3 Sprenger, Jan-Michael 0 : 1 Hansen, Sune Berg 4
4 Seel, Christian 0 : 1 Wahls, Matthias 5
5 Breder, Dennis 0 : 1 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 6
6 Langheinrich, Ferenc ½ : ½ Reeh, Oliver 7
7 Grafl, Florian 0 : 1 Heinemann, Thies 8
8 Jackelen, Thomas ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 11
 
SG Köln Porz 4 4 Werder Bremen
2 Lutz, Christopher 0 : 1 McShane, Luke James 1
3 Van Wely, Loek ½ : ½ Efimenko, Zahar 2
5 Vaganian, Rafael A 0 : 1 Areshchenko, Alexander 3
7 Graf, Alexander ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 4
9 Hansen, Curt ½ : ½ Pelletier, Yannick 5
10 Van den Doel, Erik 1 : 0 Babula, Vlastimil 6
11 Andersson, Ulf ½ : ½ Nyback, Tomi 7
12 Kengis, Edwin 1 : 0 Schandorff, Lars 9

Tabelle nach Runde 12

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 12 22 64½ 302½
2. Werder Bremen 12 20 58 258
3. SG Köln Porz 12 19 63½ 263½
4. TV Tegernsee 12 19 57½ 243½
5. SG Aljechin Solingen 12 17 56½ 243½
6. SF Katernberg 12 15 55½ 265½
7. SC Kreuzberg 12 14 52 236
8. SV Mülheim Nord 12 13 54 242½
9. Hamburger SK 12 11 51½ 226½
10. SF Berlin 1903 12 11 44 193½
11. SV Wattenscheid 12 10 45½ 222½
12. SC Eppingen 12 8 46 218
13. Godesberger SK 12 7 41½ 193
14. SG Kirchheim 12 4 32 138
15. SC Leipzig Gohlis 12 2 25 100
16. SK Zehlendorf 12 0 21 109½