Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga West:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Bochum ISR Klaus Deventer
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 SG Bochum SC Remagen Sinzig ---
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 SK Münster SG Porz ---
 
So 06.03.22 10:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SK Münster ---
So 06.03.22 10:00 SG Porz SG Bochum ---
Ausrichter: SV Koblenz FSR Jürgen Wischumerski
So 06.03.22 11:00 SV Koblenz SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied ---
Ausrichter: SG Solingen II
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 SG Solingen II SV 1920 Hofheim FSR Dr. Johannes Baier ---
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SF Neuberg FSR Stefan Wickenfeld ---
 
So 06.03.22 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SC Hansa Dortmund FSR Stefan Wickenfeld ---
So 06.03.22 10:00 SF Neuberg SG Solingen II FSR Dr. Johannes Baier ---
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: SF Neuberg FSR Peter Faiß RSR Matthias Muth
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SF Neuberg SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SV Koblenz
 
So 01.05.22 10:00 SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied SV 1920 Hofheim
So 01.05.22 10:00 SV Koblenz SF Neuberg
Ausrichter: SG Bochum FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch
So 01.05.22 10:00 SG Bochum SK Münster ---
Ausrichter: SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Wolfgang Block
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SC Hansa Dortmund ---
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SG Porz SG Solingen II ---
 
So 01.05.22 10:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SG Porz ---
So 01.05.22 10:00 SG Solingen II SC Remagen Sinzig ---
5. + 6. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Hansa Dortmund ISR Dr. Jürgen Klüners
Sa 14.05.22 14:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SK Münster ---
Sa 14.05.22 14:00 SG Solingen II SG Bochum ---
 
So 15.05.22 10:00 SK Münster SG Solingen II ---
So 15.05.22 10:00 SG Bochum SC Hansa Dortmund ---
Ausrichter: SV 1920 Hofheim FSR Jürgen Wischumerski
So 15.05.22 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SF Neuberg ---
Ausrichter: SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied FSR Dirk Windhaus
Sa 14.05.22 14:00 SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied SC Remagen Sinzig ---
Sa 14.05.22 14:00 SV Koblenz SG Porz ---
 
So 15.05.22 10:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SV Koblenz ---
So 15.05.22 10:00 SG Porz SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied ---
7. + 8. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Koblenz ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs
Sa 18.06.22 14:00 SV Koblenz SC Hansa Dortmund ---
Sa 18.06.22 14:00 SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied SG Solingen II ---
 
So 19.06.22 10:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied ---
So 19.06.22 10:00 SG Solingen II SV Koblenz ---
Ausrichter: SG Porz FSR Jürgen Wischumerski
So 19.06.22 10:00 SG Porz SC Remagen Sinzig ---
Ausrichter: SV 1920 Hofheim FSR Dirk Windhaus
Sa 18.06.22 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SK Münster ---
Sa 18.06.22 14:00 SF Neuberg SG Bochum ---
 
So 19.06.22 10:00 SK Münster SF Neuberg ---
So 19.06.22 10:00 SG Bochum SV 1920 Hofheim ---
9. + 10. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Porz FSR Dieter Von Häfen
Sa 02.07.22 14:00 SG Porz SV 1920 Hofheim ---
Sa 02.07.22 14:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SF Neuberg NSR Jeffrey Paulus
 
So 03.07.22 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SC Remagen Sinzig NSR Jeffrey Paulus
So 03.07.22 10:00 SF Neuberg SG Porz ---
Ausrichter: SG Solingen II FSR Andreas Jagodzinsky
So 03.07.22 10:00 SG Solingen II SC Hansa Dortmund ---
Ausrichter: SK Münster ISR Jürgen Göldenboog
Sa 02.07.22 14:00 SK Münster SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied ---
Sa 02.07.22 14:00 SG Bochum SV Koblenz ---
 
So 03.07.22 10:00 SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied SG Bochum ---
So 03.07.22 10:00 SV Koblenz SK Münster ---