Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga NRW:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. Runde
So 15.09.19 11:00 SK Münster SV Letmathe FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch
So 15.09.19 11:00 SVG Plettenberg SV Dinslaken RSR Kai Lück
So 15.09.19 11:00 Bahn SC Wuppertal SV Mülheim Nord II RSR Wolfgang Deinert
So 15.09.19 11:00 DJK Aachen II SV Wattenscheid ---
  Fällt wegen des Rückzugs von DJK Aachen II aus.
So 15.09.19 11:00 SG Bochum SF Essen-Katernberg NSR Klaus Löffelbein
2. Runde
So 13.10.19 11:00 SV Letmathe SF Essen-Katernberg RSR Kai Lück
So 13.10.19 11:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Bochum NSR Klaus Löffelbein
So 13.10.19 11:00 SV Mülheim Nord II DJK Aachen II ---
  Fällt wegen des Rückzugs von DJK Aachen II aus.
So 13.10.19 11:00 SV Dinslaken Bahn SC Wuppertal NSR Michael Beyer
So 13.10.19 11:00 SK Münster SVG Plettenberg RSR Michael Raus
3. Runde
So 10.11.19 11:00 SVG Plettenberg SV Letmathe FSR Andreas Schell
So 10.11.19 11:00 Bahn SC Wuppertal SK Münster RSR Thomas Falk
So 10.11.19 11:00 DJK Aachen II SV Dinslaken ---
  Fällt wegen des Rückzugs von DJK Aachen II aus.
So 10.11.19 11:00 SG Bochum SV Mülheim Nord II RSR Bernd Konietzka
So 10.11.19 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg SV Wattenscheid RSR Michael Gerst
4. Runde
So 15.12.19 11:00 SV Letmathe SV Wattenscheid RSR Sebastian Zimmer
So 15.12.19 11:00 SV Mülheim Nord II SF Essen-Katernberg ISR Jürgen Göldenboog
So 15.12.19 11:00 SV Dinslaken SG Bochum FSR Holger May
So 15.12.19 11:00 SK Münster DJK Aachen II ---
  Fällt wegen des Rückzugs von DJK Aachen II aus.
So 15.12.19 11:00 SVG Plettenberg Bahn SC Wuppertal RSR Jürgen Pramann
5. Runde
So 26.01.20 11:00 Bahn SC Wuppertal SV Letmathe FSR Patrick Terhuven
So 26.01.20 11:00 DJK Aachen II SVG Plettenberg ---
  Fällt wegen des Rückzugs von DJK Aachen II aus.
So 26.01.20 11:00 SG Bochum SK Münster RSR Bernd Konietzka
So 26.01.20 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg SV Dinslaken RSR Michael Gerst
So 26.01.20 11:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Mülheim Nord II NSR Franz-Adolf Schulze Bisping
6. Runde
So 16.02.20 11:00 SV Letmathe SV Mülheim Nord II NSR Klaus Löffelbein
So 16.02.20 11:00 SV Dinslaken SV Wattenscheid FSR Holger May
So 16.02.20 11:00 SK Münster SF Essen-Katernberg FSR Stefan Ewert
So 16.02.20 11:00 SVG Plettenberg SG Bochum RSR Jürgen Pramann
So 16.02.20 11:00 Bahn SC Wuppertal DJK Aachen II ---
  Fällt wegen des Rückzugs von DJK Aachen II aus.
7. Runde
So 08.03.20 11:00 DJK Aachen II SV Letmathe ---
  Fällt wegen des Rückzugs von DJK Aachen II aus.
So 08.03.20 11:00 SG Bochum Bahn SC Wuppertal NSR Franz-Adolf Schulze Bisping
So 08.03.20 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg SVG Plettenberg RSR Michael Gerst
So 08.03.20 11:00 SV Wattenscheid SK Münster RSR Bernd Konietzka
So 08.03.20 11:00 SV Mülheim Nord II SV Dinslaken FSR Patrick Terhuven
8. Runde
Sa 26.06.21 11:00 SV Letmathe SV Dinslaken ---
Sa 26.06.21 11:00 SK Münster SV Mülheim Nord II RSR Georg Kemper
Sa 26.06.21 11:00 SVG Plettenberg SV Wattenscheid ---
Sa 26.06.21 11:00 Bahn SC Wuppertal SF Essen-Katernberg FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch
Sa 26.06.21 11:00 DJK Aachen II SG Bochum ---
  Fällt wegen des Rückzugs von DJK Aachen II aus.
9. Runde
So 04.07.21 11:00 SG Bochum SV Letmathe ---
So 04.07.21 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg DJK Aachen II ---
  Fällt wegen des Rückzugs von DJK Aachen II aus.
So 04.07.21 11:00 SV Wattenscheid Bahn SC Wuppertal NSR Michael Beyer
So 04.07.21 11:00 SV Mülheim Nord II SVG Plettenberg ---
So 04.07.21 11:00 SV Dinslaken SK Münster ---