Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga NRW:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SVG Plettenberg SV Letmathe
2 GM 2428 GER Thorsten Michael Haub ½ : ½ Mateusz Kolosowski POL 2444 IM 1
3 IM 2421 NED Jeroen Bosch 0 : 1 Filip Cukrowski POL 2373 FM 2
8 FM 2303 GER Aleksej Litwak ½ : ½ Mateusz Dubinski POL 2206 FM 4
9 2229 GER Marc Schulze ½ : ½ Jiri Soukup CZE 2394 FM 5
10 2177 NED Dries Wedda 1 : 0 Zoya Schleining GER 2319 IM 6
11 2169 GER Dr. Dawid Pieper ½ : ½ Martin Grürmann GER 2230 7
12 2149 GER Dirk Norbert Jansen ½ : ½ Jan Adamski POL 2136 IM 8
13 2090 GER Thomas Kuhnen 1 : 0 Rolf Hunold GER 2039 10
 
Bahn SC Wuppertal 6 2 SK Münster
1 GM 2516 UKR Mikhail Kazakov 1 : 0 Laurence Webb ENG 2184 FM 1
2 IM 2403 UKR Vyacheslav Savchenko 1 : 0 Jasper Holtel GER 2305 FM 3
3 FM 2320 GER Aleksij Savchenko + : Dr. Kai Wolter GER 2312 FM 6
4 IM 2339 UKR Nikolai Biriukov 1 : 0 Benedikt Muschik GER 2330 FM 7
5 FM 2285 UKR Roman Bashilin ½ : ½ Pierre Wilde GER 2273 FM 8
6 FM 2306 GER Benjamin Ries 1 : 0 Klaus Schmitzer GER 2251 FM 9
7 2181 GER Daniel Savchenko ½ : ½ Christoph Kamp GER 2271 FM 10
8 2097 GER Rene Tückmantel 0 : 1 Jan Eric Chilla GER 2206 11
 
DJK Aachen II SV Dinslaken
  Rückzug DJK Aachen II
 
SG Bochum 6 2 SV Mülheim Nord II
1 IM 2444 GER Jens Kotainy 1 : 0 Daniel Hausrath GER 2482 GM 3
2 IM 2439 NED Willy Hendriks ½ : ½ Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl GER 2387 IM 5
3 FM 2275 GER Konstantyn Tkachuk ½ : ½ Bernhard Stillger GER 2243 FM 10
5 2292 GER Joachim Hengelbrock ½ : ½ Fatih Baltic GER 2288 FM 11
6 2224 GER Dr. Sergij Tkachuk 1 : 0 Kevin Kahleys GER 2193 12
7 2220 GER Felix Werthebach 1 : 0 Alexander Hönig GER 2203 13
8 FM 2297 GER Paul Backwinkel 1 : 0 Tom Bus NED 2071 14
13 2122 GER Jürgen Mazarov ½ : ½ Gunther Voss GER 2126 17
 
SF Essen-Katernberg 4 4 SV Wattenscheid
2 IM 2418 BIH Bosko Tomic ½ : ½ Janusz Koscielski GER 2258 FM 1
3 FM 2286 GER Timo Küppers 0 : 1 Johannes Franke GER 2297 4
4 FM 2323 GER Bernd Rosen ½ : ½ Timo Straeter GER 2305 FM 5
6 2222 GER Marcus Bee ½ : ½ Walter Wengenroth GER 2277 FM 6
8 2212 GER Lukas Schimnatkowski 1 : 0 Ralph Sandkamp GER 2240 7
10 2118 GER Martin Villwock 0 : 1 Stefan Hirsch GER 2175 9
11 2125 GER Bernd Dahm ½ : ½ Matthias Körber GER 2191 10
13 2055 GER Maximilian Heldt 1 : 0 Wilfried Schröder GER 2184 11

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Bochum 3 6 15½ 73
2. Bahn SC Wuppertal 3 4 14½ 73½
3. SV Letmathe 3 3 12½ 66½
4. SK Münster 3 3 12 42½
5. SVG Plettenberg 3 3 10½ 44½
6. SV Mülheim Nord II 2 2   6½ 31
7. SF Essen-Katernberg 3 1 10½ 41½
8. SV Dinslaken 2 1   7 28
9. SV Wattenscheid 2 1   7 31½
10. DJK Aachen II