Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga NRW:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SK Münster 4 4 SV Letmathe
1 FM 2184 ENG Laurence Webb 0 : 1 Mateusz Kolosowski POL 2444 IM 1
3 FM 2305 GER Jasper Holtel ½ : ½ Mateusz Dubinski POL 2206 FM 4
6 FM 2312 GER Dr. Kai Wolter 0 : 1 Jiri Soukup CZE 2394 FM 5
8 FM 2273 GER Pierre Wilde ½ : ½ Martin Grürmann GER 2230 7
9 FM 2251 GER Klaus Schmitzer ½ : ½ Jan Adamski POL 2136 IM 8
11 2206 GER Jan Eric Chilla 1 : 0 Sascha Pfleger GER 2031 9
12 2178 NED Peter Bolwerk ½ : ½ Rolf Hunold GER 2039 10
13 2159 GER Georg Rott 1 : 0 Axel Schaar GER 11
 
SVG Plettenberg 4 4 SV Dinslaken
2 GM 2428 GER Thorsten Michael Haub ½ : ½ Benjamin Tereick GER 2407 IM 2
3 IM 2421 NED Jeroen Bosch + : Philipp Welzel GER 2200 3
5 FM 2299 GER Alex Browning 0 : 1 Johannes Mundorf GER 2260 5
8 FM 2303 GER Aleksej Litwak ½ : ½ Rainer Ossig GER 2182 7
9 2229 GER Marc Schulze 0 : 1 Maarten Strijbos NED 8
10 2177 NED Dries Wedda ½ : ½ Philipp Sonnenschein GER 2152 9
11 2169 GER Dr. Dawid Pieper ½ : ½ Dirk Bergmans NED 2021 11
12 2149 GER Dirk Norbert Jansen 1 : 0 Frank Hamann GER 12
 
Bahn SC Wuppertal SV Mülheim Nord II
2 IM 2403 UKR Vyacheslav Savchenko 1 : 0 Valentin Buckels GER 2457 IM 1
3 FM 2320 GER Aleksij Savchenko 0 : 1 Daniel Hausrath GER 2482 GM 3
4 IM 2339 UKR Nikolai Biriukov 0 : 1 Patrick Zelbel GER 2453 IM 4
5 FM 2285 UKR Roman Bashilin ½ : ½ Mees van Osch NED 2307 FM 8
6 FM 2306 GER Benjamin Ries 0 : 1 Ruud van Meegen NED 2275 FM 9
7 2181 GER Daniel Savchenko ½ : ½ Fatih Baltic GER 2288 FM 11
8 2097 GER Rene Tückmantel 1 : 0 Alexander Hönig GER 2203 13
9 2177 GER Elias Patscha ½ : ½ Tom Bus NED 2071 14
 
DJK Aachen II SV Wattenscheid
  Rückzug DJK Aachen II
 
SG Bochum SF Essen-Katernberg
1 IM 2444 GER Jens Kotainy 1 : 0 Sebastian Siebrecht GER 2394 GM 1
2 IM 2439 NED Willy Hendriks 1 : 0 Bosko Tomic BIH 2418 IM 2
3 FM 2275 GER Konstantyn Tkachuk 0 : 1 Timo Küppers GER 2286 FM 3
4 2319 GER Marlon Schlawin ½ : ½ Bernd Rosen GER 2323 FM 4
6 2224 GER Dr. Sergij Tkachuk 0 : 1 Marcus Bee GER 2222 6
7 2220 GER Felix Werthebach 1 : 0 Martin Grünter GER 2178 7
8 FM 2297 GER Paul Backwinkel 0 : 1 Lukas Schimnatkowski GER 2212 8
10 2132 GER Paul-Luca Wübker 1 : 0 Dr. Volker Gassmann GER 2224 9

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Mülheim Nord II 1 2 21½
2. SG Bochum 1 2 21½
3. SV Letmathe 1 1 4 23
4. SV Dinslaken 1 1 4 19
5. SVG Plettenberg 1 1 4 17
6. SK Münster 1 1 4 13
7. SF Essen-Katernberg 1 0 14½
8. Bahn SC Wuppertal 1 0 14½
9. SV Wattenscheid
10. DJK Aachen II