Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 9. Runde

Download PGN (nur Kopfdaten zur Eingabe der Partien)

PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim 3 5 OSG Baden-Baden
1 GM 2765 AZE Shakhriyar Mamedyarov ½ : ½ Maxime Vachier-Lagrave FRA 2763 GM 1
2 GM 2658 RUS Vladimir Malakhov ½ : ½ Viswanathan Anand IND 2753 GM 2
6 GM 2681 EGY Dr. Bassem Amin ½ : ½ Radoslaw Wojtaszek POL 2691 GM 4
7 GM 2647 LAT Igor Kovalenko ½ : ½ Richard Rapport HUN 2770 GM 5
8 GM 2606 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk 0 : 1 Michael Adams ENG 2716 GM 6
9 GM 2553 FRA Sebastien Maze ½ : ½ Etienne Bacrot FRA 2658 GM 9
10 GM 2504 FRA Fabien Libiszewski 0 : 1 Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2661 GM 12
13 GM 2522 GER Ilja Zaragatski ½ : ½ Sergei Movsesian ARM 2627 GM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe Aachener SV 1 7 Schachfreunde Deizisau
1 IM 2482 GER Dr. Christian Seel ½ : ½ Andreas Heimann GER 2585 GM 3
2 IM 2450 GER Thomas Koch ½ : ½ Georg Meier URU 2628 GM 4
3 IM 2413 BEL Thibaut Vandenbussche 0 : 1 Michal Krasenkow POL 2578 GM 5
5 FM 2309 GER Felix Klein 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko GER 2648 GM 7
7 IM 2331 GER Hans-Hubert Sonntag 0 : 1 Maxime Lagarde FRA 2640 GM 10
9 IM 2284 GER Norbert Coenen 0 : 1 Dmitrij Kollars GER 2621 GM 11
10 FM 2281 GRE Nikolaos Begnis 0 : 1 Rustem Dautov GER 2595 GM 12
12 2171 GER Dr. Philipp Lamby 0 : 1 Zdenko Kozul CRO 2601 GM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München 5 3 SV Werder Bremen
1 GM 2608 GER Niclas Huschenbeth 1 : 0 Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2690 GM 4
2 GM 2572 SUI Sebastian Bogner ½ : ½ Zahar Efimenko UKR 2601 GM 5
3 GM 2596 ESP Miguel Santos Ruiz ½ : ½ Romain Edouard FRA 2593 GM 6
4 GM 2543 AUT Valentin Dragnev ½ : ½ Zbynek Hracek CZE 2566 GM 9
8 IM 2476 SWE Linus Johansson 1 : 0 Jan Werle NED 2562 GM 10
9 IM 2402 GER Michael Fedorovsky ½ : ½ Gerlef Meins GER 2424 IM 15
13 IM 2353 SWE Philip Lindgren ½ : ½ Spartak Grigorian GER 2470 IM 16
16 FM 2324 GER Makan Rafiee ½ : ½ Collin Colbow GER 2329 FM 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe BCA Augsburg SV Lingen
  Rückzug SV Lingen
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK 3 5 SV Hockenheim
2 GM 2662 SWE Nils Grandelius 1 : 0 Ernesto Inarkiev RUS 2668 GM 8
3 GM 2625 GER Rasmus Svane ½ : ½ Ruslan Ponomariov UKR 2631 GM 9
4 GM 2579 POL Kamil Miton 0 : 1 Ivan Saric CRO 2644 GM 10
5 GM 2565 POL Robert Kempinski ½ : ½ Arik Braun GER 2589 GM 11
12 GM 2466 ROU Dorian Rogozenco 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner GER 2576 GM 12
14 FM 2408 GER Julian Kramer ½ : ½ Rainer Buhmann GER 2580 GM 13
15 FM 2372 GER Felix Meißner 0 : 1 David Baramidze GER 2601 GM 14
16 IM 2378 GER Frank Bracker ½ : ½ Tamas Banusz HUN 2610 GM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 5 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2 GM 2651 RUS Anton Demchenko ½ : ½ Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko UKR 2586 GM 1
3 GM 2540 GER Igor Khenkin ½ : ½ Arturs Neiksans LAT 2570 GM 3
5 GM 2578 POL Marcin Dziuba ½ : ½ Nikita Meskovs LAT 2550 GM 4
6 GM 2524 DEN Jakob Vang Glud ½ : ½ Antonios Pavlidis GRE 2531 GM 5
9 GM 2569 DEN Jonas Bjerre 1 : 0 Toms Kantans LAT 2494 GM 7
10 IM 2505 ROU David Gavrilescu ½ : ½ Miklos Nemeth HUN 2468 IM 8
12 GM 2501 POL Zbigniew Pakleza ½ : ½ Gabor Kovacs HUN 2455 IM 10
17 IM 2453 GER Ashot Parvanyan 1 : 0 Oleg Boguslawski GER 2390 IM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen USV TU Dresden
2 GM 2664 AUT Markus Ragger ½ : ½ Grzegorz Gajewski POL 2608 GM 3
3 GM 2617 IND Surya Shekhar Ganguly 1 : 0 Mateusz Bartel POL 2597 GM 4
7 GM 2572 DEN Mads Andersen ½ : ½ Roven Vogel GER 2453 IM 5
9 GM 2577 BIH Borki Predojevic 1 : 0 Uwe Bönsch GER 2508 GM 8
10 GM 2568 NED Jan Smeets 1 : 0 Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2437 GM 9
11 GM 2554 BIH Predrag Nikolic 1 : 0 Paul Hoffmann GER 2385 IM 11
13 GM 2540 GER Dr. Florian Handke 1 : 0 Jakov Loxine GER 2394 IM 12
14 IM 2404 GER Jörg Wegerle ½ : ½ Philipp Richter GER 2227 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim Nord 3 5 SF Berlin
1 GM 2691 CZE David Navara 1 : 0 Kacper Piorun POL 2655 GM 1
2 GM 2577 CZE Thai Dai Van Nguyen 1 : 0 Jacek Tomczak POL 2589 GM 4
4 GM 2624 GER Daniel Fridman 0 : 1 Luca Jr Moroni ITA 2575 GM 7
9 IM 2457 GER Valentin Buckels 0 : 1 Szymon Gumularz POL 2534 IM 8
11 GM 2473 UZB Mihail Saltaev 0 : 1 Marco Baldauf GER 2511 GM 9
12 GM 2482 GER Daniel Hausrath 0 : 1 Felix Blohberger AUT 2497 IM 12
13 IM 2453 GER Patrick Zelbel ½ : ½ Krzysztof Jakubowski POL 2459 GM 13
20 FM 2288 GER Fatih Baltic ½ : ½ Thore Perske GER 2445 IM 14

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 8 16 43½ 192½
2. SV Hockenheim 8 16 42½ 171½
3. Schachfreunde Deizisau 8 13 42½ 173½
4. SC Viernheim 9 11 38½ 174½
5. SG Solingen 8 10 39 178
6. FC Bayern München 9 10 34½ 156½
7. Hamburger SK 9 9 35½ 159
8. SV Werder Bremen 9 8 35½ 157½
9. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 9 8 35 162
10. SF Berlin 8 8 32½ 144½
11. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 5 29½ 144
12. BCA Augsburg 8 5 29½ 132½
13. SV Mülheim Nord 8 4 25½ 123½
14. USV TU Dresden 8 3 25½ 125½
15. Aachener SV 9 0 15   73
16. SV Lingen