Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SV Medizin Erfurt BvK Frankfurt
1 Wehner, Janis ½ : ½ De Visser, Leon 1
2 Hausknecht, Matthias 1 : 0 Koch, Markus 3
4 Nguyen, Huy Dat ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 6
6 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Kues, Jarl-Hendrik 8
7 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin ½ : ½ Barpiyeva, Gulsana 12
10 Jakob, Matthias 1 : 0 Syed, Tareq 14
11 Zeuner, Ulrich ½ : ½ Goebel, Andreas 15
 
Kasseler SK SV Oberursel
1 Rafiee, Makan 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 1
2 Grafl, Florian ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 2
3 Hahn, Markus + : Michaelsen, Nils 3
4 Humburg, Philipp + : Reschke, Stefan 4
5 Kersten, Uwe 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 5
7 Kearns, Christopher ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 7
8 Aslan, Benjamin ½ : ½ Haakert, Juergen 8
9 Sergin, Mark 1 : 0 Oparaugo, Thomas 10
 
SV Sangerhausen 4 4 Wiesbadener SV
1 Strache, Michael 0 : 1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof 2
2 Heyder, Florian 0 : 1 Geske, Julian 3
3 Guenther, Christian 0 : 1 Nehmert, Ulrich 5
4 Richter, Dustin ½ : ½ Gottschalk, Jens 6
5 Engelmann, Jakob + : Ress, Tamas 7
6 Hellwig, Tobias + : Minor, Samuel 8
7 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Kayser, Felix 9
8 Duchrow, Oliver 1 : 0 Boehmer, Thomas 12
 
SK Marburg FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Feldtmann, Thomas 0 : 1 Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Dorst, Johannes ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Alber, Horst 0 : 1 Legde, Georg 3
4 Henrich, Thomas 1 : 0 Dittmar, Peter 5
5 Rolle, Eric 0 : 1 Felgendreher, Heiko 7
6 Duncker, Joachim 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 8
7 Schmidt, Arnd ½ : ½ Klings, Peter 10
10 Neidhardt, Helge ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 11
 
SC 1961 König Nied 2 6 SV Empor Erfurt
2 Uwira, Oliver 0 : 1 Teske, Henrik 1
3 Staller, Peter ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
4 Chandler, Patrick 0 : 1 Friedrich, Wiede 3
6 Graf, Gerd ½ : ½ Urban, Lars 4
7 Perlitz, Sven ½ : ½ Michalowski, Peter 5
8 Goll, Christof ½ : ½ Weishaeutel, Moritz 6
11 Graebner, Walter 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 11
14 Bittner, Peter 0 : 1 Pichl, Michael 13
 
SAbt. FTV 1860 SF Neuberg
1 Keller, Peter 0 : 1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1
2 Telljohan, Sven 0 : 1 Lubbe, Melanie 2
3 Brueggemann, Ludger ½ : ½ Kuenstler, Christian 3
4 Rutkowski, Ingo ½ : ½ Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
5 Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. ½ : ½ Seifert, Christopher 6
6 Diyap, Murat ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 7
7 du Maire, Jerome ½ : ½ Schaffer, Hendrik 8
8 Krzesinski, Paul 1 : 0 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich 16

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 9 16 44½ 205
2. Kasseler SK 9 15 43 188
3. SF Neuberg 9 13 43 199
4. SV Oberursel 9 12 41½ 197
5. Wiesbadener SV 9 10 40½ 195
6. SV Empor Erfurt 9 10 40½ 194
7. SK Marburg 9 10 35½ 153½
8. SV Sangerhausen 9 8 32½ 130
9. SAbt. FTV 1860 9 5 32 135
10. SC 1961 König Nied 9 4 27 134½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 9 3 27 110
12. BvK Frankfurt 9 2 25 103