Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SV Medizin Erfurt SF Neuberg
1 Wehner, Janis 0 : 1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1
3 Holzschuh, Stephan 0 : 1 Lubbe, Melanie 2
4 Nguyen, Huy Dat 0 : 1 Kuenstler, Christian 3
5 Kirschbaum, Gunnar ½ : ½ Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
6 Reichel, Norbert 0 : 1 Seifert, Christopher 6
7 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 0 : 1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 7
10 Jakob, Matthias 0 : 1 Schaffer, Hendrik 8
13 Nguyen, Ha Thanh 1 : 0 Drill, Frank 13
 
SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 SAbt. FTV 1860
1 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ Keller, Peter 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc ½ : ½ Telljohan, Sven 2
3 Friedrich, Wiede 0 : 1 Brueggemann, Ludger 3
4 Urban, Lars 1 : 0 Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. 5
5 Michalowski, Peter 1 : 0 Diyap, Murat 6
6 Weishaeutel, Moritz 1 : 0 du Maire, Jerome 7
10 Rudnizki, Sergej ½ : ½ Krzesinski, Paul 8
12 Wiemers, Holger, Dr. ½ : ½ Rondonuwu, Grover 11
 
BvK Frankfurt 5 3 SC 1961 König Nied
1 De Visser, Leon 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Hendrik 1
3 Koch, Markus 1 : 0 Uwira, Oliver 2
4 Wendel, Stephan 1 : 0 Staller, Peter 3
6 Wege, Jochen 1 : 0 Chandler, Patrick 4
7 Vollmar, Rainer ½ : ½ Prenzler, Daniel 5
8 Kues, Jarl-Hendrik ½ : ½ Graf, Gerd 6
14 Syed, Tareq ½ : ½ Perlitz, Sven 7
15 Goebel, Andreas ½ : ½ Goll, Christof 8
 
SV Oberursel Wiesbadener SV
1 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Geske, Julian 3
2 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Dubkov, Andrej 4
3 Michaelsen, Nils 1 : 0 Nehmert, Ulrich 5
4 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Gottschalk, Jens 6
5 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Minor, Samuel 8
8 Haakert, Juergen 1 : 0 Kayser, Felix 9
10 Oparaugo, Thomas 1 : 0 Doehring, Joachim 11
12 Stork, Oliver 1 : 0 Mayer, Frank 14
 
SK Marburg Kasseler SK
1 Feldtmann, Thomas 0 : 1 Rafiee, Makan 1
2 Dorst, Johannes ½ : ½ Grafl, Florian 2
3 Alber, Horst 1 : 0 Hahn, Markus 3
4 Henrich, Thomas 1 : 0 Humburg, Philipp 4
5 Rolle, Eric 1 : 0 Kersten, Uwe 5
6 Duncker, Joachim ½ : ½ Kearns, Christopher 7
8 Foermes, Alexander ½ : ½ Aslan, Benjamin 8
13 Lehmann, Stefan 1 : 0 Warnecke, Tobias 11
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SV Sangerhausen
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Heyder, Florian 2
2 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Guenther, Christian 3
3 Legde, Georg ½ : ½ Richter, Dustin 4
5 Dittmar, Peter ½ : ½ Engelmann, Jakob 5
7 Felgendreher, Heiko 0 : 1 Hellwig, Tobias 6
8 Boehmer, Christian ½ : ½ Hillmann, Michael 7
10 Klings, Peter 1 : 0 Duchrow, Oliver 8
11 Schaefer, Michael 1 : 0 Buerckner, Georg 9

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 8 14 40 182
2. Kasseler SK 8 13 38½ 170
3. SV Oberursel 8 12 38 179
4. SF Neuberg 8 11 38½ 174
5. SK Marburg 8 10 32 140½
6. Wiesbadener SV 8 9 36½ 170½
7. SV Empor Erfurt 8 8 34½ 167½
8. SV Sangerhausen 8 7 28½ 118½
9. SAbt. FTV 1860 8 5 28½ 124
10. SC 1961 König Nied 8 4 25 125
11. BvK Frankfurt 8 2 21½   87
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 8 1 22½   90