Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Kasseler SK SV Empor Erfurt
1 Rafiee, Makan ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 1
3 Hahn, Markus ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
4 Humburg, Philipp 1 : 0 Friedrich, Wiede 3
5 Kersten, Uwe ½ : ½ Michalowski, Peter 5
7 Kearns, Christopher 1 : 0 Weishaeutel, Moritz 6
8 Aslan, Benjamin 1 : 0 Schmuck, Helmut 9
11 Warnecke, Tobias ½ : ½ Rudnizki, Sergej 10
12 Luechtemeier, Peter ½ : ½ Pichl, Michael 13
 
SV Sangerhausen 4 4 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 Strache, Michael ½ : ½ Wehner, Janis 1
2 Heyder, Florian ½ : ½ Nguyen, Huy Dat 4
3 Guenther, Christian ½ : ½ Kirschbaum, Gunnar 5
4 Richter, Dustin ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 6
6 Hellwig, Tobias ½ : ½ Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 7
7 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Jakob, Matthias 10
9 Buerckner, Georg 0 : 1 Zeuner, Ulrich 11
10 Korte, Mario 1 : 0 Nguyen, Ha Thanh 13
 
SV Oberursel SF Neuberg
1 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Lubbe, Nikolas 1
2 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Lubbe, Melanie 2
4 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Kuenstler, Christian 3
5 Schlamp, Robert ½ : ½ Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
6 Haubt, Georg ½ : ½ Seifert, Christopher 6
7 Koller, Jens ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 7
10 Oparaugo, Thomas ½ : ½ Schaffer, Hendrik 8
11 Schwenkreis, Thomas 1 : 0 Knickel, Aaron 12
 
SK Marburg 5 3 BvK Frankfurt
3 Alber, Horst 0 : 1 De Visser, Leon 1
4 Henrich, Thomas 1 : 0 Holvason, Juri 2
5 Rolle, Eric 1 : 0 Koch, Markus 3
6 Duncker, Joachim 1 : 0 Wendel, Stephan 4
7 Schmidt, Arnd : + Karabalis, Harilos 5
8 Foermes, Alexander 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 6
10 Neidhardt, Helge ½ : ½ Syed, Tareq 14
14 Kuhn, Gerhard ½ : ½ Goebel, Andreas 15
 
SC 1961 König Nied Wiesbadener SV
2 Uwira, Oliver ½ : ½ Geske, Julian 3
3 Staller, Peter ½ : ½ Dubkov, Andrej 4
4 Chandler, Patrick 0 : 1 Nehmert, Ulrich 5
6 Graf, Gerd ½ : ½ Gottschalk, Jens 6
7 Perlitz, Sven 0 : 1 Ress, Tamas 7
8 Goll, Christof 0 : 1 Minor, Samuel 8
13 Lemonidis, Christos 0 : 1 Doehring, Joachim 11
15 Pruefert, Franziska 0 : 1 Mayer, Frank 14
 
SAbt. FTV 1860 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Keller, Peter 0 : 1 Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Telljohan, Sven ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Brueggemann, Ludger ½ : ½ Legde, Georg 3
5 Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. ½ : ½ Dittmar, Peter 5
7 du Maire, Jerome ½ : ½ Felgendreher, Heiko 7
8 Krzesinski, Paul 0 : 1 Boehmer, Christian 8
10 Titsch, Leonhard 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 11
12 Ortinau, Peter ½ : ½ Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 12

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Kasseler SK 7 13 36 156
2. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 7 12 34½ 157
3. SV Oberursel 7 10 31½ 153
4. Wiesbadener SV 7 9 35 160½
5. SF Neuberg 7 9 32 141½
6. SK Marburg 7 8 26½ 118½
7. SV Sangerhausen 7 7 26 107½
8. SV Empor Erfurt 7 6 29½ 146½
9. SAbt. FTV 1860 7 5 25½ 109
10. SC 1961 König Nied 7 4 22 112
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 7 1 21   86½
12. BvK Frankfurt 7 0 16½   64