Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SV Medizin Erfurt 2 6 Kasseler SK
1 Wehner, Janis ½ : ½ Rafiee, Makan 1
4 Nguyen, Huy Dat ½ : ½ Hahn, Markus 3
5 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 1 : 0 Humburg, Philipp 4
6 Reichel, Norbert 0 : 1 Kersten, Uwe 5
7 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 0 : 1 Kearns, Christopher 7
10 Jakob, Matthias 0 : 1 Aslan, Benjamin 8
11 Zeuner, Ulrich 0 : 1 Warnecke, Tobias 11
13 Nguyen, Ha Thanh 0 : 1 Luechtemeier, Peter 12
 
SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 SV Sangerhausen
1 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ Strache, Michael 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc ½ : ½ Heyder, Florian 2
3 Friedrich, Wiede 1 : 0 Guenther, Christian 3
5 Michalowski, Peter ½ : ½ Richter, Dustin 4
6 Weishaeutel, Moritz 1 : 0 Hellwig, Tobias 6
9 Schmuck, Helmut ½ : ½ Hillmann, Michael 7
10 Rudnizki, Sergej ½ : ½ Buerckner, Georg 9
13 Pichl, Michael ½ : ½ Korte, Mario 10
 
BvK Frankfurt 2 6 SV Oberursel
1 De Visser, Leon 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 1
2 Holvason, Juri ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 2
3 Koch, Markus 0 : 1 Michaelsen, Nils 3
4 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 4
5 Karabalis, Harilos 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 5
6 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Haubt, Georg 6
10 Walther, Cliff 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 7
14 Syed, Tareq ½ : ½ Haakert, Juergen 8
 
SF Neuberg SK Marburg
1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1 : 0 Alber, Horst 3
2 Lubbe, Melanie 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 4
4 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 0 : 1 Rolle, Eric 5
6 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Duncker, Joachim 6
7 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 0 : 1 Foermes, Alexander 8
8 Schaffer, Hendrik + : Heiling, Thomas, Dr. 9
9 Heck, Norbert ½ : ½ Neidhardt, Helge 10
12 Knickel, Aaron 1 : 0 Hein, Lennart 16
 
Wiesbadener SV 5 3 SAbt. FTV 1860
3 Geske, Julian 1 : 0 Keller, Peter 1
4 Dubkov, Andrej 1 : 0 Telljohan, Sven 2
5 Nehmert, Ulrich 1 : 0 Brueggemann, Ludger 3
6 Gottschalk, Jens ½ : ½ Rutkowski, Ingo 4
7 Ress, Tamas 1 : 0 Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. 5
8 Minor, Samuel 0 : 1 du Maire, Jerome 7
10 Wichmann, Daniel, Dr. ½ : ½ Krzesinski, Paul 8
14 Mayer, Frank 0 : 1 Rondonuwu, Grover 11
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SC 1961 König Nied
1 Kunin, Vitaly ½ : ½ Uwira, Oliver 2
2 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Staller, Peter 3
3 Legde, Georg 0 : 1 Chandler, Patrick 4
5 Dittmar, Peter 1 : 0 Graf, Gerd 6
7 Felgendreher, Heiko ½ : ½ Perlitz, Sven 7
8 Boehmer, Christian ½ : ½ Goll, Christof 8
11 Schaefer, Michael 1 : 0 Lemonidis, Christos 13
12 Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 1 : 0 Pruefert, Franziska 15

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Kasseler SK 6 11 30½ 131½
2. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 6 10 29 132½
3. SF Neuberg 6 9 28½ 124
4. SV Oberursel 6 8 27 134½
5. Wiesbadener SV 6 7 28½ 134½
6. SV Empor Erfurt 6 6 27 135
7. SV Sangerhausen 6 6 22   90
8. SK Marburg 6 6 21½   96
9. SAbt. FTV 1860 6 5 23   97½
10. SC 1961 König Nied 6 4 20½ 102
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 6 0 17   68
12. BvK Frankfurt 6 0 13½   50½