Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SV Sangerhausen SK Marburg
1 Strache, Michael ½ : ½ Feldtmann, Thomas 1
2 Heyder, Florian ½ : ½ Alber, Horst 3
3 Guenther, Christian 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 4
4 Richter, Dustin 1 : 0 Rolle, Eric 5
5 Engelmann, Jakob 1 : 0 Duncker, Joachim 6
6 Hellwig, Tobias 1 : 0 Neidhardt, Helge 10
7 Hillmann, Michael 1 : 0 Lehmann, Stefan 13
8 Duchrow, Oliver ½ : ½ Hein, Lennart 16
 
BvK Frankfurt SAbt. FTV 1860
1 De Visser, Leon ½ : ½ Keller, Peter 1
3 Koch, Markus 0 : 1 Telljohan, Sven 2
4 Wendel, Stephan 0 : 1 Brueggemann, Ludger 3
6 Wege, Jochen 1 : 0 Rutkowski, Ingo 4
7 Vollmar, Rainer 0 : 1 Diyap, Murat 6
8 Kues, Jarl-Hendrik ½ : ½ du Maire, Jerome 7
9 Rueger, Erhard 0 : 1 Krzesinski, Paul 8
13 Waffenschmidt, Joachim ½ : ½ Titsch, Leonhard 10
 
SF Neuberg SV Empor Erfurt
2 Lubbe, Melanie 0 : 1 Teske, Henrik 1
3 Kuenstler, Christian ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
4 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 0 : 1 Friedrich, Wiede 3
7 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 1 : 0 Urban, Lars 4
8 Schaffer, Hendrik ½ : ½ Michalowski, Peter 5
9 Heck, Norbert 1 : 0 Weishaeutel, Moritz 6
14 Landsiedel, Stephan 1 : 0 Sieber, Stephan 11
15 Skarke, Harald ½ : ½ Pichl, Michael 13
 
SC 1961 König Nied 5 3 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 Zimmermann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Wehner, Janis 1
3 Staller, Peter 1 : 0 Hausknecht, Matthias 2
4 Chandler, Patrick 0 : 1 Holzschuh, Stephan 3
5 Prenzler, Daniel 0 : 1 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 5
6 Graf, Gerd 1 : 0 Reichel, Norbert 6
7 Perlitz, Sven 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 7
8 Goll, Christof ½ : ½ Jakob, Matthias 10
11 Graebner, Walter ½ : ½ Nguyen, Ha Thanh 13
 
Wiesbadener SV Kasseler SK
3 Geske, Julian ½ : ½ Rafiee, Makan 1
4 Dubkov, Andrej 1 : 0 Grafl, Florian 2
5 Nehmert, Ulrich ½ : ½ Hahn, Markus 3
6 Gottschalk, Jens ½ : ½ Humburg, Philipp 4
8 Minor, Samuel 1 : 0 Kersten, Uwe 5
9 Kayser, Felix 0 : 1 Kearns, Christopher 7
11 Doehring, Joachim 0 : 1 Aslan, Benjamin 8
15 Bernstein, Boris 0 : 1 Warnecke, Tobias 11
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 6 2 SV Oberursel
1 Kunin, Vitaly ½ : ½ Dubiel, Jacek 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Margolin, Boris 2
3 Legde, Georg ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 4
5 Dittmar, Peter 1 : 0 Schlamp, Robert 5
7 Felgendreher, Heiko 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 6
10 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 7
11 Schaefer, Michael ½ : ½ Haakert, Juergen 8
12 Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 1 : 0 Oparaugo, Thomas 10

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Kasseler SK 5 9 24½ 109
2. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5 8 23½ 110
3. SF Neuberg 5 7 24 106
4. SV Oberursel 5 6 21 106½
5. SV Sangerhausen 5 6 19   77
6. SK Marburg 5 6 18   78
7. Wiesbadener SV 5 5 23½ 106
8. SAbt. FTV 1860 5 5 20   90
9. SV Empor Erfurt 5 4 22 112
10. SC 1961 König Nied 5 4 18   88½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 5 0 15   54½
12. BvK Frankfurt 5 0 11½   42½