Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SV Medizin Erfurt SAbt. FTV 1860
1 Wehner, Janis 0 : 1 Keller, Peter 1
2 Hausknecht, Matthias 0 : 1 Telljohan, Sven 2
4 Nguyen, Huy Dat ½ : ½ Rutkowski, Ingo 4
5 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 1 : 0 Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. 5
6 Reichel, Norbert 0 : 1 Diyap, Murat 6
7 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin ½ : ½ du Maire, Jerome 7
10 Jakob, Matthias ½ : ½ Krzesinski, Paul 8
13 Nguyen, Ha Thanh 0 : 1 Ortinau, Peter 12
 
Kasseler SK FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Rafiee, Makan ½ : ½ Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Grafl, Florian 1 : 0 Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Hahn, Markus 1 : 0 Legde, Georg 3
5 Kersten, Uwe ½ : ½ Dittmar, Peter 5
7 Kearns, Christopher ½ : ½ Felgendreher, Heiko 7
8 Aslan, Benjamin 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 8
10 Cherny, Andrey 0 : 1 Klings, Peter 10
13 Halt, David 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 11
 
BvK Frankfurt SV Empor Erfurt
1 De Visser, Leon 0 : 1 Teske, Henrik 1
3 Koch, Markus 0 : 1 Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
4 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Friedrich, Wiede 3
6 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Urban, Lars 4
10 Walther, Cliff : + Michalowski, Peter 5
11 Engel, Johannes 0 : 1 Weishaeutel, Moritz 6
14 Syed, Tareq ½ : ½ Sieber, Stephan 11
16 Bagatsch, Thomas 0 : 1 Pichl, Michael 13
 
SV Oberursel SV Sangerhausen
1 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Strache, Michael 1
2 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Heyder, Florian 2
5 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Guenther, Christian 3
6 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Engelmann, Jakob 5
7 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 Hellwig, Tobias 6
8 Haakert, Juergen 1 : 0 Hillmann, Michael 7
10 Oparaugo, Thomas 1 : 0 Duchrow, Oliver 8
15 Olesiak, Marcin ½ : ½ Buerckner, Georg 9
 
SC 1961 König Nied SF Neuberg
1 Zimmermann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1
2 Uwira, Oliver ½ : ½ Lubbe, Melanie 2
3 Staller, Peter ½ : ½ Kuenstler, Christian 3
4 Chandler, Patrick 0 : 1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
5 Prenzler, Daniel 0 : 1 Overbeck, Thorsten 5
6 Graf, Gerd ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 7
7 Perlitz, Sven 0 : 1 Schaffer, Hendrik 8
8 Goll, Christof 0 : 1 Drill, Frank 13
 
Wiesbadener SV SK Marburg
2 Chojnacki, Krzysztof ½ : ½ Feldtmann, Thomas 1
3 Geske, Julian 1 : 0 Dorst, Johannes 2
5 Nehmert, Ulrich 1 : 0 Alber, Horst 3
6 Gottschalk, Jens ½ : ½ Henrich, Thomas 4
7 Ress, Tamas 1 : 0 Rolle, Eric 5
8 Minor, Samuel 1 : 0 Duncker, Joachim 6
9 Kayser, Felix ½ : ½ Schmidt, Arnd 7
11 Doehring, Joachim 1 : 0 Foermes, Alexander 8

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Kasseler SK 4 7 20 93½
2. SV Oberursel 4 6 19 97
3. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4 6 17½ 83½
4. SK Marburg 4 6 15½ 64
5. Wiesbadener SV 4 5 20 85½
6. SF Neuberg 4 5 19½ 90
7. SV Empor Erfurt 4 4 18½ 92
8. SV Sangerhausen 4 4 13½ 55
9. SAbt. FTV 1860 4 3 14½ 65
10. SC 1961 König Nied 4 2 13 65
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 4 0 12 42
12. BvK Frankfurt 4 0   9 31½