Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SK Marburg 5 3 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 Feldtmann, Thomas 1 : 0 Wehner, Janis 1
2 Dorst, Johannes 1 : 0 Hausknecht, Matthias 2
3 Alber, Horst ½ : ½ Nguyen, Huy Dat 4
4 Henrich, Thomas ½ : ½ Kirschbaum, Gunnar 5
5 Rolle, Eric 1 : 0 Reichel, Norbert 6
6 Duncker, Joachim ½ : ½ Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 7
7 Schmidt, Arnd 0 : 1 Jakob, Matthias 10
8 Foermes, Alexander ½ : ½ Nguyen, Ha Thanh 13
 
SV Oberursel SV Empor Erfurt
1 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 1
2 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Friedrich, Wiede 3
5 Schlamp, Robert ½ : ½ Michalowski, Peter 5
8 Haakert, Juergen ½ : ½ Weishaeutel, Moritz 6
10 Oparaugo, Thomas ½ : ½ Buckan, Jens 7
11 Schwenkreis, Thomas + : Wendling, Hannes 8
14 Kuban, Guenther 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 11
15 Olesiak, Marcin 1 : 0 Nicolai, Tim 14
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5 3 BvK Frankfurt
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 De Visser, Leon 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Holvason, Juri 2
3 Legde, Georg 1 : 0 Koch, Markus 3
5 Dittmar, Peter 1 : 0 Wendel, Stephan 4
7 Felgendreher, Heiko 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 6
11 Schaefer, Michael 1 : 0 Vollmar, Rainer 7
12 Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 0 : 1 Engel, Johannes 11
13 Schiffer, Steve 0 : 1 Barpiyeva, Gulsana 12
 
Wiesbadener SV 4 4 SF Neuberg
2 Chojnacki, Krzysztof 0 : 1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1
3 Geske, Julian 0 : 1 Lubbe, Melanie 2
4 Dubkov, Andrej ½ : ½ Kuenstler, Christian 3
5 Nehmert, Ulrich 1 : 0 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
6 Gottschalk, Jens ½ : ½ Overbeck, Thorsten 5
8 Minor, Samuel ½ : ½ Seifert, Christopher 6
9 Kayser, Felix 1 : 0 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 7
12 Boehmer, Thomas ½ : ½ Schaffer, Hendrik 8
 
SV Sangerhausen SC 1961 König Nied
1 Strache, Michael ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Hendrik 1
2 Heyder, Florian 0 : 1 Uwira, Oliver 2
3 Guenther, Christian ½ : ½ Staller, Peter 3
4 Richter, Dustin ½ : ½ Chandler, Patrick 4
5 Engelmann, Jakob 1 : 0 Prenzler, Daniel 5
6 Hellwig, Tobias ½ : ½ Perlitz, Sven 7
7 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Rosa, Mike 9
8 Duchrow, Oliver 1 : 0 Machowitsch, Wolf 12
 
Kasseler SK SAbt. FTV 1860
1 Rafiee, Makan 1 : 0 Keller, Peter 1
2 Grafl, Florian ½ : ½ Brueggemann, Ludger 3
3 Hahn, Markus 1 : 0 Rutkowski, Ingo 4
5 Kersten, Uwe 1 : 0 Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. 5
7 Kearns, Christopher 1 : 0 Diyap, Murat 6
8 Aslan, Benjamin 1 : 0 du Maire, Jerome 7
14 Hoepfner, Tim 0 : 1 Krzesinski, Paul 8
16 Schnegelberger, Leon 1 : 0 Schmidt, Max 13

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3 6 14 72
2. SK Marburg 3 6 14 56½
3. Kasseler SK 3 5 15½ 69
4. SV Oberursel 3 4 12½ 65½
5. SV Sangerhausen 3 4 12 50½
6. Wiesbadener SV 3 3 13½ 57
7. SF Neuberg 3 3 13 62
8. SV Empor Erfurt 3 2 12 62½
9. SC 1961 König Nied 3 2 11½ 57
10. SAbt. FTV 1860 3 1   9 39½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 3 0   9½ 31½
12. BvK Frankfurt 3 0   7½ 25