Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SV Medizin Erfurt SV Oberursel
1 Wehner, Janis ½ : ½ Dubiel, Jacek 1
2 Hausknecht, Matthias 0 : 1 Margolin, Boris 2
4 Nguyen, Huy Dat 0 : 1 Michaelsen, Nils 3
5 Kirschbaum, Gunnar ½ : ½ Schlamp, Robert 5
6 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 7
7 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin ½ : ½ Haakert, Juergen 8
10 Jakob, Matthias 1 : 0 Stork, Oliver 12
13 Nguyen, Ha Thanh ½ : ½ Falk, Thomas 13
 
SV Empor Erfurt SK Marburg
1 Teske, Henrik 1 : 0 Feldtmann, Thomas 1
3 Friedrich, Wiede 1 : 0 Dorst, Johannes 2
5 Michalowski, Peter ½ : ½ Alber, Horst 3
6 Weishaeutel, Moritz 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 4
7 Buckan, Jens 0 : 1 Rolle, Eric 5
11 Sieber, Stephan 0 : 1 Duncker, Joachim 6
12 Wiemers, Holger, Dr. : + Schmidt, Arnd 7
14 Nicolai, Tim 1 : 0 Foermes, Alexander 8
 
BvK Frankfurt 2 6 Wiesbadener SV
1 De Visser, Leon 0 : 1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof 2
2 Holvason, Juri ½ : ½ Geske, Julian 3
3 Koch, Markus ½ : ½ Dubkov, Andrej 4
6 Wege, Jochen 0 : 1 Nehmert, Ulrich 5
8 Kues, Jarl-Hendrik 0 : 1 Gottschalk, Jens 6
9 Rueger, Erhard 0 : 1 Minor, Samuel 8
14 Syed, Tareq ½ : ½ Kayser, Felix 9
16 Bagatsch, Thomas ½ : ½ Boehmer, Thomas 12
 
SF Neuberg FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Lubbe, Nikolas ½ : ½ Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Lubbe, Melanie 0 : 1 Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Kuenstler, Christian ½ : ½ Legde, Georg 3
4 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Dittmar, Peter 5
5 Overbeck, Thorsten 0 : 1 Felgendreher, Heiko 7
6 Seifert, Christopher 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 11
7 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. ½ : ½ Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 12
8 Schaffer, Hendrik 1 : 0 Schiffer, Steve 13
 
SC 1961 König Nied 4 4 Kasseler SK
1 Zimmermann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Rafiee, Makan 1
2 Uwira, Oliver 1 : 0 Grafl, Florian 2
3 Staller, Peter 1 : 0 Hahn, Markus 3
4 Chandler, Patrick 0 : 1 Kersten, Uwe 5
5 Prenzler, Daniel ½ : ½ Kearns, Christopher 7
7 Perlitz, Sven 0 : 1 Aslan, Benjamin 8
9 Rosa, Mike ½ : ½ Hoepfner, Tim 14
12 Machowitsch, Wolf ½ : ½ Schnegelberger, Leon 16
 
SAbt. FTV 1860 SV Sangerhausen
1 Keller, Peter 1 : 0 Strache, Michael 1
3 Brueggemann, Ludger ½ : ½ Heyder, Florian 2
4 Rutkowski, Ingo 0 : 1 Guenther, Christian 3
5 Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. 0 : 1 Richter, Dustin 4
6 Diyap, Murat 0 : 1 Engelmann, Jakob 5
7 du Maire, Jerome 1 : 0 Hellwig, Tobias 6
8 Krzesinski, Paul 0 : 1 Hillmann, Michael 7
13 Schmidt, Max 1 : 0 Duchrow, Oliver 8

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 4 9 43
2. SK Marburg 2 4 9 30
3. Kasseler SK 2 3 9 38½
4. Wiesbadener SV 2 2 43
5. SF Neuberg 2 2 9 40
6. SV Empor Erfurt 2 2 45½
7. SV Oberursel 2 2 8 46½
8. SC 1961 König Nied 2 2 8 38
9. SV Sangerhausen 2 2 33½
10. SAbt. FTV 1860 2 1 34
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 2 0 22
12. BvK Frankfurt 2 0 18