Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

BvK Frankfurt Kasseler SK
1 De Visser, Leon 0 : 1 Rafiee, Makan 1
3 Koch, Markus : + Grafl, Florian 2
4 Wendel, Stephan 1 : 0 Hahn, Markus 3
6 Wege, Jochen 1 : 0 Humburg, Philipp 4
8 Kues, Jarl-Hendrik : + Kersten, Uwe 5
13 Waffenschmidt, Joachim 0 : 1 Kearns, Christopher 7
14 Syed, Tareq ½ : ½ Sergin, Mark 9
16 Bagatsch, Thomas : + Cherny, Andrey 10
 
SF Neuberg SV Sangerhausen
1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1 : 0 Heyder, Florian 2
2 Lubbe, Melanie 1 : 0 Guenther, Christian 3
4 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 0 : 1 Richter, Dustin 4
6 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Engelmann, Jakob 5
7 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 1 : 0 Hellwig, Tobias 6
8 Schaffer, Hendrik 0 : 1 Hillmann, Michael 7
13 Drill, Frank 1 : 0 Duchrow, Oliver 8
15 Skarke, Harald ½ : ½ Buerckner, Georg 9
 
SV Oberursel 6 2 SAbt. FTV 1860
1 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Telljohan, Sven 2
2 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Brueggemann, Ludger 3
5 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Rutkowski, Ingo 4
6 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. 5
7 Koller, Jens 1 : 0 Diyap, Murat 6
9 Nichols, Marc 1 : 0 du Maire, Jerome 7
12 Stork, Oliver 1 : 0 Krzesinski, Paul 8
15 Olesiak, Marcin 0 : 1 Rondonuwu, Grover 11
 
Wiesbadener SV SV Empor Erfurt
2 Chojnacki, Krzysztof ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 1
3 Geske, Julian ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
4 Dubkov, Andrej 1 : 0 Friedrich, Wiede 3
5 Nehmert, Ulrich ½ : ½ Urban, Lars 4
6 Gottschalk, Jens 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 13
8 Minor, Samuel 1 : 0 Nicolai, Tim 14
9 Kayser, Felix + : Elkhanov, Leonid 15
11 Doehring, Joachim + : Streichardt, Niklas 16
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 6 2 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 Kunin, Vitaly ½ : ½ Wehner, Janis 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Nguyen, Huy Dat 4
3 Legde, Georg 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 5
5 Dittmar, Peter ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 6
7 Felgendreher, Heiko 1 : 0 Jakob, Matthias 10
8 Boehmer, Christian 1 : 0 Sunderbrink, Heino 12
10 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Nguyen, Ha Thanh 13
11 Schaefer, Michael + : Seele, Hartmut 16
 
SK Marburg SC 1961 König Nied
1 Feldtmann, Thomas 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Hendrik 1
2 Dorst, Johannes 1 : 0 Uwira, Oliver 2
3 Alber, Horst ½ : ½ Staller, Peter 3
4 Henrich, Thomas 0 : 1 Chandler, Patrick 4
5 Rolle, Eric ½ : ½ Prenzler, Daniel 5
7 Schmidt, Arnd ½ : ½ Graf, Gerd 6
8 Foermes, Alexander ½ : ½ Perlitz, Sven 7
10 Neidhardt, Helge ½ : ½ Goll, Christof 8

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 11 20 55½ 249
2. Kasseler SK 11 19 53½ 232
3. SF Neuberg 11 15 51½ 241½
4. SV Oberursel 11 15 51½ 240½
5. Wiesbadener SV 11 14 53½ 250½
6. SK Marburg 11 13 44 193
7. SV Empor Erfurt 11 10 45 221
8. SV Sangerhausen 11 10 40½ 164
9. SAbt. FTV 1860 11 6 38 163
10. SC 1961 König Nied 11 5 34½ 167½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 11 3 30½ 127½
12. BvK Frankfurt 11 2 30 126½