Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

SV Medizin Erfurt Wiesbadener SV
1 Wehner, Janis 0 : 1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof 2
4 Nguyen, Huy Dat 0 : 1 Geske, Julian 3
5 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0 : 1 Dubkov, Andrej 4
6 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Nehmert, Ulrich 5
10 Jakob, Matthias 1 : 0 Gottschalk, Jens 6
12 Sunderbrink, Heino 0 : 1 Minor, Samuel 8
13 Nguyen, Ha Thanh 0 : 1 Kayser, Felix 9
16 Seele, Hartmut : + Doehring, Joachim 11
 
SV Empor Erfurt 3 5 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Friedrich, Wiede ½ : ½ Legde, Georg 3
4 Urban, Lars ½ : ½ Dittmar, Peter 5
11 Sieber, Stephan 1 : 0 Felgendreher, Heiko 7
13 Pichl, Michael 0 : 1 Boehmer, Christian 8
14 Nicolai, Tim 0 : 1 Klings, Peter 10
15 Elkhanov, Leonid : + Schaefer, Michael 11
 
Kasseler SK 5 3 SF Neuberg
1 Rafiee, Makan 0 : 1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1
2 Grafl, Florian 1 : 0 Lubbe, Melanie 2
3 Hahn, Markus ½ : ½ Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
5 Kersten, Uwe ½ : ½ Seifert, Christopher 6
7 Kearns, Christopher ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 7
9 Sergin, Mark 1 : 0 Schaffer, Hendrik 8
10 Cherny, Andrey 1 : 0 Skarke, Harald 15
13 Halt, David ½ : ½ Scherf, Karl-Heinrich 16
 
SV Sangerhausen BvK Frankfurt
1 Strache, Michael ½ : ½ De Visser, Leon 1
3 Guenther, Christian + : Koch, Markus 3
4 Richter, Dustin ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Engelmann, Jakob + : Karabalis, Harilos 5
6 Hellwig, Tobias ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 6
7 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Waffenschmidt, Joachim 13
8 Duchrow, Oliver ½ : ½ Syed, Tareq 14
9 Buerckner, Georg + : Bagatsch, Thomas 16
 
SC 1961 König Nied 4 4 SV Oberursel
1 Zimmermann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 1
2 Uwira, Oliver 1 : 0 Margolin, Boris 2
3 Staller, Peter ½ : ½ Schlamp, Robert 5
4 Chandler, Patrick 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 6
5 Prenzler, Daniel ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 7
7 Perlitz, Sven 1 : 0 Schwenkreis, Thomas 11
8 Goll, Christof 0 : 1 Stork, Oliver 12
14 Bittner, Peter 0 : 1 Olesiak, Marcin 15
 
SAbt. FTV 1860 4 4 SK Marburg
2 Telljohan, Sven 1 : 0 Dorst, Johannes 2
3 Brueggemann, Ludger 0 : 1 Alber, Horst 3
4 Rutkowski, Ingo ½ : ½ Henrich, Thomas 4
5 Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. ½ : ½ Rolle, Eric 5
6 Diyap, Murat 1 : 0 Schmidt, Arnd 7
7 du Maire, Jerome ½ : ½ Foermes, Alexander 8
8 Krzesinski, Paul 0 : 1 Neidhardt, Helge 10
11 Rondonuwu, Grover ½ : ½ Hein, Lennart 16

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 10 18 49½ 224
2. Kasseler SK 10 17 48 208
3. SF Neuberg 10 13 46 215
4. SV Oberursel 10 13 45½ 213
5. Wiesbadener SV 10 12 47 224½
6. SK Marburg 10 11 39½ 170
7. SV Empor Erfurt 10 10 43½ 211
8. SV Sangerhausen 10 10 38 154½
9. SAbt. FTV 1860 10 6 36 154½
10. SC 1961 König Nied 10 5 31 154½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 10 3 28½ 116½
12. BvK Frankfurt 10 2 27½ 114½