Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 Teske, Henrik 1 : 0 Wehner, Janis 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Hausknecht, Matthias 2
3 Friedrich, Wiede 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 5
4 Urban, Lars ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 6
5 Michalowski, Peter ½ : ½ Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 7
9 Schmuck, Helmut 0 : 1 Jakob, Matthias 10
13 Pichl, Michael 0 : 1 Zeuner, Ulrich 11
14 Nicolai, Tim 1 : 0 Nguyen, Ha Thanh 13
 
Kasseler SK 5 3 SV Sangerhausen
1 Rafiee, Makan 0 : 1 Strache, Michael 1
2 Grafl, Florian 1 : 0 Heyder, Florian 2
3 Hahn, Markus 1 : 0 Richter, Dustin 4
4 Humburg, Philipp 1 : 0 Engelmann, Jakob 5
5 Kersten, Uwe 0 : 1 Hellwig, Tobias 6
10 Cherny, Andrey 1 : 0 Hillmann, Michael 7
13 Halt, David 1 : 0 Duchrow, Oliver 8
15 Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz 0 : 1 Buerckner, Georg 9
 
SF Neuberg BvK Frankfurt
1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1 : 0 De Visser, Leon 1
2 Lubbe, Melanie 1 : 0 Koch, Markus 3
3 Kuenstler, Christian ½ : ½ Karabalis, Harilos 5
4 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 6
6 Seifert, Christopher ½ : ½ Kues, Jarl-Hendrik 8
7 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. ½ : ½ Barpiyeva, Gulsana 12
8 Schaffer, Hendrik ½ : ½ Waffenschmidt, Joachim 13
10 Hankel, Dennis 1 : 0 Goebel, Andreas 15
 
SV Oberursel SK Marburg
1 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Dorst, Johannes 2
2 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Alber, Horst 3
3 Michaelsen, Nils ½ : ½ Henrich, Thomas 4
5 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Duncker, Joachim 6
7 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 Schmidt, Arnd 7
9 Nichols, Marc 0 : 1 Neidhardt, Helge 10
10 Oparaugo, Thomas 0 : 1 Antonischki, Robert 11
13 Falk, Thomas 0 : 1 Nekhamkis, Genadi 12
 
SAbt. FTV 1860 4 4 SC 1961 König Nied
1 Keller, Peter ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Hendrik 1
2 Telljohan, Sven 1 : 0 Uwira, Oliver 2
3 Brueggemann, Ludger ½ : ½ Staller, Peter 3
4 Rutkowski, Ingo ½ : ½ Chandler, Patrick 4
5 Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. 0 : 1 Prenzler, Daniel 5
6 Diyap, Murat : + Graf, Gerd 6
7 du Maire, Jerome ½ : ½ Perlitz, Sven 7
8 Krzesinski, Paul 1 : 0 Bittner, Peter 14
 
Wiesbadener SV FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
2 Chojnacki, Krzysztof 0 : 1 Kunin, Vitaly 1
4 Dubkov, Andrej ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
6 Gottschalk, Jens ½ : ½ Legde, Georg 3
8 Minor, Samuel ½ : ½ Felgendreher, Heiko 7
9 Kayser, Felix 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 8
10 Wichmann, Daniel, Dr. ½ : ½ Klings, Peter 10
14 Mayer, Frank 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 11
16 Bykov, Vyacheslav ½ : ½ Schoebel-Kroehn, Lucas 16

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 1 2 26
2. SV Empor Erfurt 1 2 5 26½
3. Kasseler SK 1 2 5 23
4. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1 2 21
5. SK Marburg 1 2 13
6. SAbt. FTV 1860 1 1 4 18½
7. SC 1961 König Nied 1 1 4 17½
8. SV Oberursel 1 0 23
9. Wiesbadener SV 1 0 15
10. SV Sangerhausen 1 0 3 13
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 1 0 3   9½
12. BvK Frankfurt 1 0 10