Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SG AE Magdeburg Nickelhütte Aue II
2 Woellermann, Jan ½ : ½ Cerveny, Martin 1
3 Paul, Johannes ½ : ½ Rosko, Lubos 3
4 Melamed, Tatjana ½ : ½ Wichmann, Cliff 4
5 Schoene, Maria 0 : 1 Haessler, Wolfgang 7
6 Andre, Gordon 1 : 0 Schnabel, Ralf 8
7 Sieber, Fiona 1 : 0 Heinz, Juergen 9
9 Roseneck, Jonas 1 : 0 Poessel, Christian 14
10 Biastoch, Bennet 1 : 0 Vlckova, Katerina 15
 
Rochade Magdeburg Naumburger SV 1951
1 Kuchynka, Lukas 1 : 0 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D 1
2 Tuma, Jakub 1 : 0 Gering, Samuel 2
3 Bednar, Marcel 0 : 1 Heinrich, Julius Tobias 3
4 Jaeger, Dominik 1 : 0 Haertig, Jens 6
5 Niering, Martin 0 : 1 Wendling, Florian 8
6 Stolz, Mike 0 : 1 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 9
7 Waechter, Nathalie 0 : 1 Deutsch, Joey 11
9 Kahe, Ralph ½ : ½ Will, Matthias 12
 
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 5 3 USV VB Halle
2 Zwahr, Paul ½ : ½ Madl, Ildiko 2
3 Siedentopf, Daniel 1 : 0 Hoepfl, Thomas 3
4 Rudolf, Sebastian 1 : 0 Hartge, Gedeon 5
5 Gehmlich, Marcel ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 8
6 Zimmermann, Rene ½ : ½ Altstadt, Karl-Simon 9
7 Nake, Matthias ½ : ½ Liebert, Heinz 10
8 Hutsch, Oliver 0 : 1 Groeger, Stefan 11
10 Kunze, Christopher 1 : 0 Hentzgen, Thomas 16
 
TuS Coswig 1920 3 5 SG 1871 Löberitz
1 Mueller, Richard ½ : ½ Reizniece-Ozola, Dana 1
2 Pietsch, Michael ½ : ½ Schuetze, Norman 2
3 Schweitzer, Andreas 1 : 0 Schindler, Christian 3
4 Escher, Thomas 0 : 1 Pallas, Sebastian 5
5 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Niegsch, Nicolas 6
6 Hofmann, Rares ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin, Dr. 7
7 Poenisch, Eckehard 0 : 1 Otikova, Elina 8
8 Poenisch, Johannes ½ : ½ Kalkhof, Stefan, Prof. Dr. 9
 
SG Leipzig II ASP Hoyerswerda
1 Weitzer, Steffen ½ : ½ Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
2 Hentze, Markus 0 : 1 Orsag, Milan 2
4 Schoeneberg, Manfred ½ : ½ Jahnel, Guenther 3
5 Schunk, Thomas 0 : 1 Hovsepyan, Vardan 4
8 Pietzsch, Manuel ½ : ½ Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 5
9 Limpert, Michael 1 : 0 Graf, Roland 6
10 Greger, Ubald ½ : ½ Dr. Boehm, Robert 7
13 Dietze, Frank ½ : ½ Heyme, Sibylle 9
 
SG Leipzig I USV TU Dresden II
1 Langrock, Hannes 1 : 0 Vogel, Roven 1
2 Richter, Leonard ½ : ½ Moehn, Hans 2
3 Schubert, Thomas 0 : 1 Wegener, Dirk, Dr. 4
4 Runau, Ralf, Dr. 0 : 1 Osmanodja, Filiz 5
7 Rausch, Stephan ½ : ½ Gungl, Theo 6
8 Kreyssig, Bruno 0 : 1 Ledfuss, Guntram 9
9 Liedtke, Matthias 1 : 0 Clopes Llahi, Judit 10
10 Hoffmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Oehl, Tim 12

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 4 10½ 49
2. SG 1871 Löberitz 2 4 10½ 47½
3. SG AE Magdeburg 2 4 10 40
4. USV TU Dresden II 2 4   9 40
5. SG Leipzig I 2 2   9 41
6. Nickelhütte Aue II 2 2   8½ 41½
7. ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2   8 38½
8. Naumburger SV 1951 2 2   6½ 25½
9. Rochade Magdeburg 2 0   7 37
10. SG Leipzig II 2 0   6 24½
11. TuS Coswig 1920 2 0   5½ 26½
12. USV VB Halle 2 0   5½ 21