Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SSC Rostock 07 2 6 Schachfreunde Schwerin
2 Rudolf, Henrik, Dr. ½ : ½ Spivak, Ilya 2
3 Skibbe, Willi ½ : ½ Kesten, Sebastian 3
4 Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. 0 : 1 Reichmann, Hendrik 5
5 Pererva, Viktor 0 : 1 Schulz, Karsten 6
6 Mangold, Thomas ½ : ½ Grahl, Arvid 8
7 Engel, Gunnar ½ : ½ Heinsohn, Wilfried 9
8 Celmer, Ole 0 : 1 Rittemann, Steffen 10
12 Jeske, Holger 0 : 1 Westphal, Wolfgang 14
 
FC St. Pauli 7 1 SC Diogenes
1 Socko, Monika 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Fabian 3
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha ½ : ½ Korba, Roman 4
3 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Torben 5
4 Voigt, Martin 1 : 0 Gottuk, Stefan 7
5 Krause, Jonah 1 : 0 Laqua, Christian 8
6 Breyther, Ruediger ½ : ½ Neumann, Michael 9
7 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 1 : 0 Buchholz, Robert 15
8 Mitscherling, Andreas 1 : 0 Hoefer, Fabian 18
 
Hamburger SK III Agon Neumünster
2 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Hagenstein, Frank 1
3 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Parvanyan, Ashot 2
4 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Wulf von Moers, Jens 3
5 Gaede, Derek 1 : 0 Menzel, Ralf 5
7 Groetzbach, Julian 1 : 0 Neumann, Joachim 8
8 Schumacher, Norbert 1 : 0 Maass, Joerg 10
9 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 1 : 0 Neumann, Frank 12
16 Elbracht, Michael 0 : 1 Parvanyan, Alfred 13
 
Lübecker SV 4 4 Schachfreunde Hamburg
2 Kreuzholz, Michael 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Frank 1
3 Kololli, Martin ½ : ½ Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
4 Riess, Alexander ½ : ½ Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 3
5 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Hermesmann, Hans 4
6 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 6
7 Lampe, Dirk 0 : 1 Jaeckle, Marco 7
8 Thannheiser, Thomas 1 : 0 Kull, Florian 8
9 Krause, Ullrich ½ : ½ Dietz, Juergen 11
 
SK Marmstorf Königsspringer HH
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Pfreundt, Jakob 3
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Julian 4
3 Mueller, Tobias 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 5
4 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Borgmeyer, Max 6
5 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 1 : 0 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 7
6 Hohlbein, Michael ½ : ½ Lampe, Joerg 8
7 Diekmann, Jens 1 : 0 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 9
12 Peschke, Matthias 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 12

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St. Pauli 7 14 39 178
2. Schachfreunde Schwerin 7 13 36 157
3. SC Diogenes 7 9 28½ 129½
4. Hamburger SK III 7 8 29½ 130
5. Lübecker SV 7 6 29½ 128
6. Schachfreunde Hamburg 7 6 25½ 117½
7. SK Marmstorf 7 5 21½   92
8. Königsspringer HH 7 4 25½ 113½
9. Agon Neumünster 7 4 24 110½
10. SSC Rostock 07 7 1 21 104