Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Schachfreunde Hamburg Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Sawatzki, Frank 0 : 1 Danielsen, Henrik 1
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe 0 : 1 Spivak, Ilya 2
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 0 : 1 Kesten, Sebastian 3
4 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Reichmann, Hendrik 5
7 Jaeckle, Marco 0 : 1 Schulz, Karsten 6
8 Kull, Florian 0 : 1 Wolf, Christoph 7
10 Zimmermann, Martin 0 : 1 Grahl, Arvid 8
11 Dietz, Juergen ½ : ½ Rittemann, Steffen 10
 
Agon Neumünster 4 4 Königsspringer HH
1 Hagenstein, Frank 1 : 0 Pfreundt, Jakob 3
2 Parvanyan, Ashot 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Julian 4
3 Wulf von Moers, Jens 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 5
5 Menzel, Ralf ½ : ½ Borgmeyer, Max 6
9 Grohde, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Lampe, Joerg 8
11 Haffner, Alexander 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 9
12 Neumann, Frank 0 : 1 Lock, Adrian 10
13 Parvanyan, Alfred 1 : 0 Hloskovsky, Andrei 13
 
SC Diogenes 7 1 SK Marmstorf
1 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1 : 0 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Kaid, Almar, Dr. ½ : ½ Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
4 Korba, Roman 1 : 0 Mueller, Tobias 3
5 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Ramme, Christoph 4
6 Stephan, Axel 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 5
7 Gottuk, Stefan 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 7
8 Laqua, Christian 1 : 0 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 8
10 Mueller, Dominik 1 : 0 Peschke, Matthias 12
 
SSC Rostock 07 Lübecker SV
2 Rudolf, Henrik, Dr. 0 : 1 Kreuzholz, Michael 2
3 Skibbe, Willi ½ : ½ Kololli, Martin 3
4 Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. ½ : ½ Christ, Ralf 6
5 Pererva, Viktor 0 : 1 Lampe, Dirk 7
6 Mangold, Thomas 1 : 0 Thannheiser, Thomas 8
7 Engel, Gunnar ½ : ½ Krause, Ullrich 9
8 Celmer, Ole 0 : 1 Ehrke, Michael 10
10 Hodl, Ingolf, Dr. 0 : 1 Frohberg, Marco 15
 
FC St. Pauli Hamburger SK III
1 Socko, Monika 0 : 1 Uksini, Bardhyl 1
3 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Bente, Bjoern 2
4 Voigt, Martin 1 : 0 Lindinger, Markus 3
5 Krause, Jonah 1 : 0 Zieher, Hartmut 4
6 Breyther, Ruediger ½ : ½ Gaede, Derek 5
7 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 1 : 0 Schumacher, Norbert 8
8 Mitscherling, Andreas ½ : ½ Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 9
9 Stenner, Patrick ½ : ½ Kugler, Florian 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Diogenes 1 2 7 30
2. Schachfreunde Schwerin 1 2 30½
3. FC St. Pauli 1 2 24½
4. Lübecker SV 1 2 24
5. Agon Neumünster 1 1 4 19½
6. Königsspringer HH 1 1 4 16½
7. SSC Rostock 07 1 0 12
8. Hamburger SK III 1 0 11½
9. Schachfreunde Hamburg 1 0   5½
10. SK Marmstorf 1 0 1   6