Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SF Berlin II HSK Lister Turm
2 Polzin, Rainer ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 1
5 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Lukas 3
6 Nogly, Christoph 1 : 0 Buchenau, Frank 4
7 Chatzidakis, Mihail 1 : 0 Voege, Tobias 5
9 Wintzer, Joachim, Dr. 0 : 1 Hoerstmann, Martin 7
10 Priebe, Jan 1 : 0 Hampel, Felix 8
12 Hoffmann, Udo 0 : 1 Hoerstmann, Rudi 9
13 Brettschneider, Stefan 1 : 0 Gentemann, Moritz 11
 
Rotation Pankow Preetzer TSV
1 Rietze, Clemens 0 : 1 Pedersen, Steffen 2
2 Dauth, Benjamin 1 : 0 Hansen, Mads 6
3 Bruchmann, Stephan ½ : ½ Jahncke, Giso 7
4 Neumeier, Lars ½ : ½ Dyrgaard, Kristoffer 9
5 Seils, Joerg ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 13
7 Mueller, Michael ½ : ½ Hamann, Carsten 14
8 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Schwarzat, Julian 15
9 Jeske, Eckhard ½ : ½ Kornrumpf, Joachim, Prof. Dr. 16
 
SK Zehlendorf 4 4 SV Werder Bremen II
1 Meister, Jakob 0 : 1 Meins, Gerlef 4
2 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Joachim, Sven 5
3 Lagunow, Raphael ½ : ½ Richter, Christian 6
4 Lagunow, Alexander ½ : ½ Grigorian, Spartak 7
9 Heinig, Wolfram, Dr. 1 : 0 Charmeteau, Sven 9
11 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Buchal, Stephan 12
12 Kalabic, Faris, Dr. ½ : ½ Steffens, Olaf 13
14 Hasic, Mirza 0 : 1 Kardoeus, David 17
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 3 5 Hamburger SK II
1 Moranda, Wojciech 1 : 0 Bracker, Frank 1
3 Janaszak, Dawid ½ : ½ Colpe, Malte 2
4 Steczek, Marcin ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 4
5 Dudzinski, Piotr ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 7
6 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 0 : 1 Scheerer, Christoph 9
7 Sroczynski, Maciej ½ : ½ Sehner, Norbert 12
8 Szyszylo, Rafal 0 : 1 Meissner, Felix 14
9 Dudzinski, Pawel 0 : 1 Doberitz, Paul 16
 
SK Norderstedt 5 3 Turm Kiel
2 Trent, Lawrence 1 : 0 Pakleza, Zbigniew 2
4 Ostrovskiy, Andrey 1 : 0 Stopa, Jacek 3
5 Kopylov, Michael 1 : 0 Hoi, Carsten 4
6 Petrosian, Suren 0 : 1 Bromann, Thorbjorn 5
7 Krause, Benedict ½ : ½ Berg, Klaus 6
8 Powierski, Emil ½ : ½ Boe, Mads 7
9 Polischuk, Viktor ½ : ½ Junge, Ralph, Dr. 8
10 Michna, Christian ½ : ½ Budzyn, Matthias 9

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 7 12 34 166
2. Turm Kiel 7 10 29 141
3. SK Zehlendorf 7 9 31 131½
4. Hamburger SK II 7 9 30½ 140½
5. SV Werder Bremen II 7 8 29½ 127
6. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 7 7 29½ 150½
7. SF Berlin II 7 7 25½ 105
8. Preetzer TSV 7 3 26 113
9. HSK Lister Turm 7 3 24 113
10. Rotation Pankow 7 2 21   72½