Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

HSK Lister Turm 2 6 SK Norderstedt
1 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Trent, Lawrence 2
4 Buchenau, Frank 0 : 1 Ostrovskiy, Andrey 4
5 Voege, Tobias 0 : 1 Kopylov, Michael 5
6 Petkidis, Anthony 0 : 1 Krause, Benedict 7
7 Hoerstmann, Martin ½ : ½ Powierski, Emil 8
9 Hoerstmann, Rudi ½ : ½ Polischuk, Viktor 9
11 Gentemann, Moritz 0 : 1 Michna, Christian 10
12 Virag, Attila Aba ½ : ½ Kahlert, Thomas 12
 
Turm Kiel SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Glud, Jakob Vang 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel 2
2 Pakleza, Zbigniew 1 : 0 Janaszak, Dawid 3
3 Stopa, Jacek + : Steczek, Marcin 4
4 Hoi, Carsten ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk, Oskar 6
5 Bromann, Thorbjorn ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 7
6 Berg, Klaus 0 : 1 Szyszylo, Rafal 8
7 Boe, Mads ½ : ½ Siwiec, Arkadiusz 11
8 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 1 : 0 Zaehler, Joerg 14
 
Hamburger SK II SK Zehlendorf
1 Bracker, Frank ½ : ½ Meister, Jakob 1
2 Colpe, Malte 1 : 0 Malek, Daniel 2
7 Fuchs, Judith 0 : 1 Lagunow, Raphael 3
8 Kramer, Julian 1 : 0 Lagunow, Alexander 4
12 Sehner, Norbert 0 : 1 Brodowski, Piotr 5
14 Meissner, Felix ½ : ½ Luch, Michal 6
15 Gruenter, Martin 0 : 1 Stachowiak, Kamil 7
16 Doberitz, Paul ½ : ½ Hasic, Mirza 14
 
SV Werder Bremen II 5 3 Rotation Pankow
4 Meins, Gerlef ½ : ½ Rietze, Clemens 1
5 Joachim, Sven ½ : ½ Dauth, Benjamin 2
6 Richter, Christian ½ : ½ Bruchmann, Stephan 3
7 Grigorian, Spartak ½ : ½ Neumeier, Lars 4
9 Charmeteau, Sven 1 : 0 Steinhagen, Bernd 6
10 Asendorf, Joachim, Dr. ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 7
11 Mueller, Oliver ½ : ½ Guth, Thomas 8
12 Buchal, Stephan 1 : 0 Boetzer, Detlef 10
 
Preetzer TSV SF Berlin II
2 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 2
3 Teplyi, Igor ½ : ½ Ahmadinia, Ebrahim 3
6 Hansen, Mads ½ : ½ Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 5
7 Jahncke, Giso 0 : 1 Nogly, Christoph 6
8 Bjerre, Jonas ½ : ½ Chatzidakis, Mihail 7
10 Schwarz, Frank 0 : 1 Lundin, Jan 8
11 Reinecker, Kai ½ : ½ Brettschneider, Stefan 13
12 Plueg, Andreas 1 : 0 Noetzel, Felix 15

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 6 10 29 140
2. Turm Kiel 6 10 26 131
3. SK Zehlendorf 6 8 27 112½
4. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 6 7 26½ 132
5. Hamburger SK II 6 7 25½ 123
6. SV Werder Bremen II 6 7 25½ 110
7. SF Berlin II 6 5 21   86
8. Preetzer TSV 6 3 22½   95½
9. HSK Lister Turm 6 3 20½   96
10. Rotation Pankow 6 0 16½   54