Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Preetzer TSV 5 3 HSK Lister Turm
2 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 1
3 Teplyi, Igor ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Lukas 3
5 Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek 1 : 0 Voege, Tobias 5
6 Hansen, Mads 1 : 0 Hoerstmann, Martin 7
7 Jahncke, Giso 1 : 0 Hampel, Felix 8
11 Reinecker, Kai 0 : 1 Hoerstmann, Rudi 9
12 Plueg, Andreas 1 : 0 Gentemann, Moritz 11
13 Junge, Kai 0 : 1 Virag, Attila Aba 12
 
SF Berlin II SV Werder Bremen II
2 Polzin, Rainer ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 2
3 Ahmadinia, Ebrahim 1 : 0 Meins, Gerlef 4
6 Nogly, Christoph 0 : 1 Joachim, Sven 5
7 Chatzidakis, Mihail ½ : ½ Richter, Christian 6
8 Lundin, Jan 0 : 1 Grigorian, Spartak 7
9 Wintzer, Joachim, Dr. 1 : 0 Charmeteau, Sven 9
10 Priebe, Jan ½ : ½ Mueller, Oliver 11
15 Noetzel, Felix 1 : 0 Buchal, Stephan 12
 
Rotation Pankow 3 5 Hamburger SK II
1 Rietze, Clemens 0 : 1 Bracker, Frank 1
2 Dauth, Benjamin ½ : ½ Colpe, Malte 2
3 Bruchmann, Stephan 0 : 1 Souleidis, Georgios 3
4 Neumeier, Lars 0 : 1 Balcerak, Philipp 6
5 Seils, Joerg ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 7
6 Steinhagen, Bernd 0 : 1 Sehner, Norbert 12
7 Mueller, Michael 1 : 0 Baciu, Diana 13
8 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Doberitz, Paul 16
 
SK Zehlendorf Turm Kiel
1 Meister, Jakob 0 : 1 Glud, Jakob Vang 1
2 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Pakleza, Zbigniew 2
3 Lagunow, Raphael ½ : ½ Stopa, Jacek 3
4 Lagunow, Alexander 1 : 0 Hoi, Carsten 4
5 Brodowski, Piotr ½ : ½ Bromann, Thorbjorn 5
6 Luch, Michal ½ : ½ Boe, Mads 7
7 Stachowiak, Kamil 1 : 0 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 8
8 Murdzia, Piotr 1 : 0 Budzyn, Matthias 9
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf SK Norderstedt
1 Moranda, Wojciech ½ : ½ Olszewski, Michal 1
2 Kanarek, Marcel 1 : 0 Bekker-Jensen, Simon 3
3 Janaszak, Dawid 0 : 1 Ostrovskiy, Andrey 4
4 Steczek, Marcin ½ : ½ Kopylov, Michael 5
5 Dudzinski, Piotr 0 : 1 Petrosian, Suren 6
6 Wlodarczyk, Oskar ½ : ½ Krause, Benedict 7
7 Sroczynski, Maciej ½ : ½ Powierski, Emil 8
8 Szyszylo, Rafal ½ : ½ Polischuk, Viktor 9

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 5 8 23 112
2. Turm Kiel 5 8 21½ 111½
3. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 5 7 23 115½
4. Hamburger SK II 5 7 22 105
5. SK Zehlendorf 5 6 22½   94½
6. SV Werder Bremen II 5 5 20½   89½
7. Preetzer TSV 5 3 19   81
8. HSK Lister Turm 5 3 18½   88
9. SF Berlin II 5 3 16½   64½
10. Rotation Pankow 5 0 13½   38½