Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

HSK Lister Turm SK Zehlendorf
1 Schneider, Ilja 1 : 0 Malek, Daniel 2
4 Buchenau, Frank 1 : 0 Lagunow, Raphael 3
5 Voege, Tobias 1 : 0 Lagunow, Alexander 4
6 Petkidis, Anthony ½ : ½ Brodowski, Piotr 5
7 Hoerstmann, Martin ½ : ½ Luch, Michal 6
8 Hampel, Felix ½ : ½ Stachowiak, Kamil 7
9 Hoerstmann, Rudi ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 10
12 Virag, Attila Aba ½ : ½ Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 11
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 5 3 Rotation Pankow
1 Moranda, Wojciech 1 : 0 Rietze, Clemens 1
2 Kanarek, Marcel 1 : 0 Dauth, Benjamin 2
3 Janaszak, Dawid ½ : ½ Bruchmann, Stephan 3
4 Steczek, Marcin 1 : 0 Neumeier, Lars 4
5 Dudzinski, Piotr ½ : ½ Seils, Joerg 5
6 Wlodarczyk, Oskar ½ : ½ Steinhagen, Bernd 6
7 Sroczynski, Maciej ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 7
8 Szyszylo, Rafal 0 : 1 Guth, Thomas 8
 
SK Norderstedt SF Berlin II
1 Olszewski, Michal 1 : 0 Agopov, Mikael 1
4 Ostrovskiy, Andrey ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 2
5 Kopylov, Michael 1 : 0 Ahmadinia, Ebrahim 3
6 Petrosian, Suren ½ : ½ Strzemiecki, Zbigniew 4
7 Krause, Benedict ½ : ½ Chatzidakis, Mihail 7
10 Michna, Christian 0 : 1 Priebe, Jan 10
11 Zierke, Oliver ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Udo 12
12 Kahlert, Thomas ½ : ½ Brettschneider, Stefan 13
 
Turm Kiel Preetzer TSV
2 Pakleza, Zbigniew ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 2
3 Stopa, Jacek ½ : ½ Jahncke, Giso 7
4 Hoi, Carsten 1 : 0 Schwarz, Frank 10
5 Bromann, Thorbjorn 1 : 0 Reinecker, Kai 11
6 Berg, Klaus 0 : 1 Plueg, Andreas 12
7 Boe, Mads 1 : 0 Junge, Kai 13
8 Junge, Ralph, Dr. ½ : ½ Hamann, Carsten 14
9 Budzyn, Matthias 0 : 1 Schwarzat, Julian 15
 
Hamburger SK II 3 5 SV Werder Bremen II
1 Bracker, Frank 0 : 1 Fish, Gennadij 2
2 Colpe, Malte 1 : 0 Koop, Thorben 3
5 Engel, Luis ½ : ½ Meins, Gerlef 4
11 Sievers, Stefan ½ : ½ Joachim, Sven 5
13 Baciu, Diana 0 : 1 Richter, Christian 6
14 Meissner, Felix ½ : ½ Grigorian, Spartak 7
15 Gruenter, Martin 0 : 1 Charmeteau, Sven 9
16 Doberitz, Paul ½ : ½ Mueller, Oliver 11

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2 4 11 57
2. SK Norderstedt 2 4   9½ 47
3. Turm Kiel 2 4   9 43
4. SK Zehlendorf 2 2   9 40
5. Hamburger SK II 2 2   8½ 37½
6. SV Werder Bremen II 2 2   8½ 37
7. HSK Lister Turm 2 2   8 41½
8. Preetzer TSV 2 0   6½ 26
9. SF Berlin II 2 0   5½ 19
10. Rotation Pankow 2 0   4½ 12