Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

TuS Makkabi Berlin 6 2 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
1 Sawlin, Leonid ½ : ½ Kleeschaetzky, Rainer 1
2 Brener, Ilja ½ : ½ Friedersdorff, Frank, Dr. 3
3 Schmidek, Emil 1 : 0 Ruebensam, Helmut 4
5 Krefenstein, Sergej 1 : 0 Stiemerling, Wilfried, Dr. 6
6 Sawlin, Michail ½ : ½ Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 7
7 Emig, Edgar 1 : 0 Georgi, David 9
8 Gazmaga, Stefan ½ : ½ Fuernhammer, Felix 10
12 Schmidt, Jevgen 1 : 0 Zubke, Carsten 12
 
SC Weisse Dame 4 4 SK König Tegel II
1 Moeller, Hendrik ½ : ½ Berger, Steve 1
2 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 2
3 Venske, Kai-Gerrit ½ : ½ Kachibadze, Georg 6
4 Mahn, Franko ½ : ½ Niehaus, Frank 7
5 Uhl, Heinz 1 : 0 Lorenz, Sascha 9
6 Kather, Yannick 0 : 1 Jahnz, Fabian 10
7 Abraham, Ingo, Dr. ½ : ½ Gallien, Fabian 13
8 Wischhoefer, Cord ½ : ½ Maxion, Dirk 16
 
Greifswalder SV TSG Oberschöneweide
2 Teschke, Olaf 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk 1
3 Leisner, Hannes ½ : ½ Horn, Sven 2
5 Weber, Max ½ : ½ Schoewel, Matthias 4
6 Stubbe, Wilko ½ : ½ Salzberg, Gregor 5
7 Mildner, Jens ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 6
8 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Postler, Reinhard 7
9 Grzesik, Thomas 1 : 0 Wiedersich, Jens 8
12 Kalhorn, Stefan 1 : 0 Stark, Ingo 9
 
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus SC Empor Potsdam
1 Manigk, Sebastian 0 : 1 Penzold, Andreas 1
2 Kapp, Martin 1 : 0 Schulz, Michael 2
3 Pfeffer, Ruprecht ½ : ½ Hein, Carsten 3
5 Lehmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Wuttke, Hans 5
6 Lehmann, Alexander ½ : ½ Trenner, Rolf 6
7 Kirst, Julia ½ : ½ Bachmann, Volker 8
8 Palme, Holger 0 : 1 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
9 Hering, Sven 0 : 1 Puhlmann, Rainer 10
 
Schachfreunde Berlin II TSG Neuruppin
2 Strzemiecki, Zbigniew ½ : ½ Berebora, Ferenc 2
3 Gavilan Diaz, Mario ½ : ½ Gyorkos, Lajos 3
4 Nogly, Christoph 0 : 1 Schoene, Ralf 4
5 Lundin, Jan 1 : 0 Simon, Ralf-Axel 6
6 Chatzidakis, Mihail 1 : 0 Heuer, Thomas 7
8 Hoffmann, Udo 1 : 0 Gropp, Andreas 8
12 Noetzel, Felix ½ : ½ Germann, Heike 9
13 Skogvall, Martina 0 : 1 Biemann, Helge 10

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Berlin II 9 16 41½ 182½
2. SK König Tegel II 9 14 44½ 184
3. TuS Makkabi Berlin 9 12 40 196½
4. SC Empor Potsdam 9 10 37 171
5. Greifswalder SV 9 10 35 146
6. TSG Neuruppin 9 9 41 188½
7. TSG Oberschöneweide 9 7 34 147
8. SC Weisse Dame 9 6 34½ 152
9. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 9 5 29 149
10. BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 9 1 23½ 103½