Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 3 5 SC Empor Potsdam
1 Kleeschaetzky, Rainer 0 : 1 Penzold, Andreas 1
4 Ruebensam, Helmut ½ : ½ Schulz, Michael 2
5 Hellmann, Norbert ½ : ½ Hein, Carsten 3
6 Stiemerling, Wilfried, Dr. ½ : ½ Wuttke, Hans 5
7 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut ½ : ½ Trenner, Rolf 6
8 Georgi, Johannes ½ : ½ Grottke, Hans-Joachim, Dr. 7
9 Georgi, David 0 : 1 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
11 Lenz, Tobias ½ : ½ Puhlmann, Rainer 10
 
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus SK König Tegel II
1 Manigk, Sebastian 1 : 0 Berger, Steve 1
2 Kapp, Martin 1 : 0 Giemsa, Stephan 2
4 Holgert, Michael 0 : 1 Breier, Andreas 3
5 Lehmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Kachibadze, Georg 6
6 Lehmann, Alexander 0 : 1 Niehaus, Frank 7
7 Kirst, Julia 0 : 1 Anibar, Ahmed 8
8 Palme, Holger 0 : 1 Lorenz, Sascha 9
9 Hering, Sven 0 : 1 Jahnz, Fabian 10
 
TuS Makkabi Berlin 4 4 TSG Neuruppin
1 Sawlin, Leonid 1 : 0 Popovics, Adam 1
2 Brener, Ilja ½ : ½ Berebora, Ferenc 2
3 Schmidek, Emil 1 : 0 Gyorkos, Lajos 3
4 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. ½ : ½ Schoene, Ralf 4
5 Krefenstein, Sergej ½ : ½ Simon, Ralf-Axel 6
6 Sawlin, Michail ½ : ½ Gropp, Andreas 8
7 Emig, Edgar 0 : 1 Germann, Heike 9
8 Gazmaga, Stefan 0 : 1 Biemann, Helge 10
 
SC Weisse Dame TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Moeller, Hendrik 1 : 0 Rosenthal, Dirk 1
2 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 1 : 0 Horn, Sven 2
3 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 0 : 1 Schoewel, Matthias 4
4 Mahn, Franko 0 : 1 Salzberg, Gregor 5
5 Uhl, Heinz 1 : 0 Jauk, Wilhelm 6
6 Kather, Yannick 0 : 1 Postler, Reinhard 7
7 Abraham, Ingo, Dr. 1 : 0 Wiedersich, Jens 8
8 Wischhoefer, Cord ½ : ½ Stark, Ingo 9
 
Schachfreunde Berlin II 5 3 Greifswalder SV
3 Gavilan Diaz, Mario 0 : 1 Teschke, Olaf 2
4 Nogly, Christoph 1 : 0 Leisner, Hannes 3
5 Lundin, Jan ½ : ½ Bartolomaeus, Christian 4
6 Chatzidakis, Mihail ½ : ½ Weber, Max 5
7 Wintzer, Joachim, Dr. ½ : ½ Stubbe, Wilko 6
8 Hoffmann, Udo 1 : 0 Woll, Wilfried 8
12 Noetzel, Felix ½ : ½ Kalhorn, Stefan 12
13 Skogvall, Martina 1 : 0 Sowada, Christoph 15

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Berlin II 7 13 33 139
2. SK König Tegel II 7 11 35 144
3. TuS Makkabi Berlin 7 10 31½ 157½
4. Greifswalder SV 7 8 27 114
5. TSG Neuruppin 7 7 33 152
6. SC Empor Potsdam 7 6 27 129
7. TSG Oberschöneweide 7 6 26½ 113½
8. SC Weisse Dame 7 5 27 118½
9. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 7 3 21½ 113
10. BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 7 1 18½   79½