Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SK König Tegel II SC Empor Potsdam
1 Berger, Steve 0 : 1 Penzold, Andreas 1
2 Giemsa, Stephan 0 : 1 Schulz, Michael 2
5 Dimitrijeski, Boris, Dr. 0 : 1 Hein, Carsten 3
6 Kachibadze, Georg 1 : 0 Wuttke, Hans 5
7 Niehaus, Frank 1 : 0 Trenner, Rolf 6
8 Anibar, Ahmed 1 : 0 Bachmann, Volker 8
9 Lorenz, Sascha ½ : ½ Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
10 Jahnz, Fabian 1 : 0 Puhlmann, Rainer 10
 
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde TSG Neuruppin
1 Kleeschaetzky, Rainer 0 : 1 Berebora, Ferenc 2
4 Ruebensam, Helmut 0 : 1 Gyorkos, Lajos 3
5 Hellmann, Norbert 0 : 1 Schoene, Ralf 4
6 Stiemerling, Wilfried, Dr. ½ : ½ Simon, Ralf-Axel 6
7 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 0 : 1 Heuer, Thomas 7
8 Georgi, Johannes 0 : 1 Gropp, Andreas 8
9 Georgi, David 1 : 0 Germann, Heike 9
11 Lenz, Tobias 0 : 1 Biemann, Helge 10
 
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Manigk, Sebastian ½ : ½ Rosenthal, Dirk 1
2 Kapp, Martin ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 3
3 Pfeffer, Ruprecht ½ : ½ Schoewel, Matthias 4
5 Lehmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Salzberg, Gregor 5
6 Lehmann, Alexander 0 : 1 Jauk, Wilhelm 6
7 Kirst, Julia 0 : 1 Postler, Reinhard 7
8 Palme, Holger ½ : ½ Wiedersich, Jens 8
9 Hering, Sven 1 : 0 Westphal, Julian 17
 
TuS Makkabi Berlin Greifswalder SV
1 Sawlin, Leonid ½ : ½ Teschke, Olaf 2
3 Schmidek, Emil 1 : 0 Leisner, Hannes 3
4 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 1 : 0 Bartolomaeus, Christian 4
5 Krefenstein, Sergej 0 : 1 Weber, Max 5
6 Sawlin, Michail ½ : ½ Stubbe, Wilko 6
7 Emig, Edgar ½ : ½ Mildner, Jens 7
8 Gazmaga, Stefan 0 : 1 Reyer, Ulli 11
9 Gorodetski, Grigori 0 : 1 Kalhorn, Stefan 12
 
SC Weisse Dame Schachfreunde Berlin II
1 Moeller, Hendrik 0 : 1 Baldauf, Marco 1
2 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim ½ : ½ Strzemiecki, Zbigniew 2
3 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 1 : 0 Nogly, Christoph 4
4 Mahn, Franko 0 : 1 Wintzer, Joachim, Dr. 7
5 Uhl, Heinz 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Udo 8
6 Kather, Yannick 0 : 1 Noetzel, Felix 12
7 Abraham, Ingo, Dr. 1 : 0 Skogvall, Martina 13
8 Wischhoefer, Cord 0 : 1 Kretzschmann, Jens 14

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Berlin II 5 9 23½   98
2. Greifswalder SV 5 8 21½   87½
3. TuS Makkabi Berlin 5 7 23 110½
4. SK König Tegel II 5 7 23   95
5. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 6 19½   86½
6. TSG Neuruppin 5 4 21½ 105
7. SC Empor Potsdam 5 4 18½   91½
8. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 5 3 18½   94
9. SC Weisse Dame 5 1 17   71
10. BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 5 1 14   61