Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SC Empor Potsdam SC Weisse Dame
1 Penzold, Andreas ½ : ½ Moeller, Hendrik 1
2 Schulz, Michael ½ : ½ Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 2
3 Hein, Carsten 0 : 1 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 3
5 Wuttke, Hans ½ : ½ Mahn, Franko 4
6 Trenner, Rolf 1 : 0 Uhl, Heinz 5
8 Bachmann, Volker 1 : 0 Kather, Yannick 6
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Abraham, Ingo, Dr. 7
10 Puhlmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Wischhoefer, Cord 8
 
Schachfreunde Berlin II 4 4 TuS Makkabi Berlin
2 Strzemiecki, Zbigniew ½ : ½ Sawlin, Leonid 1
3 Gavilan Diaz, Mario ½ : ½ Brener, Ilja 2
4 Nogly, Christoph 0 : 1 Schmidek, Emil 3
5 Lundin, Jan 1 : 0 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 4
6 Chatzidakis, Mihail 1 : 0 Krefenstein, Sergej 5
8 Hoffmann, Udo 0 : 1 Sawlin, Michail 6
10 Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Danijela 0 : 1 Emig, Edgar 7
12 Noetzel, Felix 1 : 0 Gazmaga, Stefan 8
 
Greifswalder SV 4 4 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus
3 Leisner, Hannes ½ : ½ Manigk, Sebastian 1
4 Bartolomaeus, Christian 0 : 1 Kapp, Martin 2
5 Weber, Max ½ : ½ Pfeffer, Ruprecht 3
6 Stubbe, Wilko ½ : ½ Kirst, Julia 7
8 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Palme, Holger 8
10 Valet, Richard 0 : 1 Hering, Sven 9
12 Kalhorn, Stefan 1 : 0 Jentzsch, Reinhard 10
15 Sowada, Christoph 1 : 0 Loerke, Reinhard 13
 
TSG Oberschöneweide BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
1 Rosenthal, Dirk 1 : 0 Kleeschaetzky, Rainer 1
2 Horn, Sven 1 : 0 Ruebensam, Helmut 4
3 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Stiemerling, Wilfried, Dr. 6
4 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 7
5 Salzberg, Gregor 0 : 1 Georgi, Johannes 8
6 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Georgi, David 9
7 Postler, Reinhard 1 : 0 Lenz, Tobias 11
8 Wiedersich, Jens 1 : 0 Zubke, Carsten 12
 
TSG Neuruppin 3 5 SK König Tegel II
2 Berebora, Ferenc 1 : 0 Berger, Steve 1
3 Gyorkos, Lajos 1 : 0 Giemsa, Stephan 2
4 Schoene, Ralf ½ : ½ Kachibadze, Georg 6
6 Simon, Ralf-Axel 0 : 1 Niehaus, Frank 7
7 Heuer, Thomas ½ : ½ Anibar, Ahmed 8
8 Gropp, Andreas 0 : 1 Lorenz, Sascha 9
9 Germann, Heike 0 : 1 Jahnz, Fabian 10
10 Biemann, Helge 0 : 1 Wierzbicki, Jirawat 17

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TuS Makkabi Berlin 4 7 19½ 90
2. Schachfreunde Berlin II 4 7 19 77½
3. Greifswalder SV 4 6 17 72
4. SK König Tegel II 4 5 18½ 81
5. SC Empor Potsdam 4 4 15 69½
6. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 4 15 65½
7. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 4 3 15 79
8. TSG Neuruppin 4 2 15 73½
9. SC Weisse Dame 4 1 13½ 55½
10. BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 4 1 12½ 56½