Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

TSG Neuruppin SC Empor Potsdam
2 Berebora, Ferenc 0 : 1 Penzold, Andreas 1
3 Gyorkos, Lajos 1 : 0 Schulz, Michael 2
4 Schoene, Ralf 0 : 1 Hein, Carsten 3
6 Simon, Ralf-Axel 1 : 0 Wuttke, Hans 5
7 Heuer, Thomas 0 : 1 Trenner, Rolf 6
8 Gropp, Andreas 1 : 0 Bachmann, Volker 8
9 Germann, Heike ½ : ½ Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
10 Biemann, Helge 0 : 1 Puhlmann, Rainer 10
 
SK König Tegel II 6 2 TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Berger, Steve 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk 1
2 Giemsa, Stephan 1 : 0 Horn, Sven 2
5 Dimitrijeski, Boris, Dr. 1 : 0 Syre, Christian 3
6 Kachibadze, Georg 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 4
7 Niehaus, Frank 1 : 0 Salzberg, Gregor 5
8 Anibar, Ahmed ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 6
9 Lorenz, Sascha 1 : 0 Postler, Reinhard 7
10 Jahnz, Fabian ½ : ½ Stark, Ingo 9
 
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde Greifswalder SV
1 Kleeschaetzky, Rainer ½ : ½ Teschke, Olaf 2
4 Ruebensam, Helmut ½ : ½ Leisner, Hannes 3
5 Hellmann, Norbert 0 : 1 Bartolomaeus, Christian 4
6 Stiemerling, Wilfried, Dr. 0 : 1 Weber, Max 5
7 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut ½ : ½ Stubbe, Wilko 6
8 Georgi, Johannes 1 : 0 Mildner, Jens 7
9 Georgi, David ½ : ½ Woll, Wilfried 8
11 Lenz, Tobias ½ : ½ Grzesik, Thomas 9
 
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 3 5 Schachfreunde Berlin II
1 Manigk, Sebastian ½ : ½ Nogly, Christoph 4
2 Kapp, Martin 1 : 0 Lundin, Jan 5
3 Pfeffer, Ruprecht ½ : ½ Chatzidakis, Mihail 6
5 Lehmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Wintzer, Joachim, Dr. 7
6 Lehmann, Alexander 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Udo 8
7 Kirst, Julia 0 : 1 Noetzel, Felix 12
8 Palme, Holger ½ : ½ Skogvall, Martina 13
9 Hering, Sven 0 : 1 Galbraith, Martin 16
 
TuS Makkabi Berlin SC Weisse Dame
1 Sawlin, Leonid 1 : 0 Moeller, Hendrik 1
2 Brener, Ilja 1 : 0 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 2
3 Schmidek, Emil 0 : 1 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 3
4 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 1 : 0 Mahn, Franko 4
5 Krefenstein, Sergej : + Uhl, Heinz 5
6 Sawlin, Michail ½ : ½ Kather, Yannick 6
7 Emig, Edgar 1 : 0 Abraham, Ingo, Dr. 7
8 Gazmaga, Stefan 1 : 0 Wischhoefer, Cord 8

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 6 15½ 71½
2. Schachfreunde Berlin II 3 6 15 60
3. Greifswalder SV 3 5 13 57½
4. SK König Tegel II 3 3 13½ 65
5. TSG Neuruppin 3 2 12 53½
6. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 3 2 11 57½
7. SC Empor Potsdam 3 2 10½ 51
8. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 2   9½ 40½
9. BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 3 1 10 45½
10. SC Weisse Dame 3 1 10 38