Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SC Oberwinden SGEM Dreisamtal
1 Ider, Borya 1 : 0 Lekic, Dusan 1
3 Reinhart, Emmanuel ½ : ½ Filipovic, Branko 2
4 Roesch, Mario ½ : ½ Kaenel, Hansjuerg 3
5 Germer, Philipp 0 : 1 Schwing, Hans-Elmar 4
7 Schulte, Juergen ½ : ½ Buttenmueller, Thomas 5
8 Lang, Alexander ½ : ½ Fernandez Aguado, Juan Luis 8
11 Kais, Edgar 0 : 1 Scherer, Max 9
16 Becherer, Torsten ½ : ½ Duilovic, Vlatko 13
 
SK HD-Handschuhsheim 2 6 BG Buchen
3 Schwalfenberg, Joerg 0 : 1 Pinter, Jozsef 1
4 Nippgen, Georg ½ : ½ Dobosz, Henryk 3
5 Grathwohl, Roland 0 : 1 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 4
6 Podat, Vladimir, Dr. ½ : ½ Schloetzer, Waldemar 6
7 Richter, Georg 0 : 1 Engel, Berthold 10
11 Schulenburg, Bernd 0 : 1 Becker, Matthias 11
13 Moser, Axel 1 : 0 Schuhmacher, Jakob 13
14 Cubek, Christian 0 : 1 Reinhardt, Bernd 14
 
Karlsruher SF 3 5 SV Walldorf
2 Pfrommer, Christoph 0 : 1 Vonthron, Horst 2
3 Arnold, Lothar ½ : ½ Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. 3
5 Duschek, Volker 1 : 0 Hauser, Carlos 4
6 Pfatteicher, Lukas 0 : 1 Mueller, Olaf, Dr. 5
7 Vinke, Andreas 0 : 1 Adler, Joel, Dr. 6
10 Schlager, Thomas 1 : 0 Weber, Marc, Prof. Dr. 7
11 Haas, Stefan ½ : ½ Gschnitzer, Adrian 8
13 Wiesner, Paula 0 : 1 Babutzka, Jens Matthias 10
 
SK Ettlingen 4 4 OSG Baden Baden III
1 Bodrozic, Tomislav ½ : ½ Bellahcene, Bilel 1
2 Rosner, Jonas ½ : ½ Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 2
3 Tschann, Stephan 0 : 1 Riff, Jean-Noel 3
4 Zeier, Klaus ½ : ½ Martin, Julian 5
5 Grothe, Thomas 1 : 0 Vicol, Dorian 7
6 Neerforth, Philipp ½ : ½ Tammert, Iamze 9
8 Loewe, Lennard 0 : 1 Becker, Dirk 10
9 Mader, Manuela 1 : 0 Schulz, Vladimir 13
 
SC Emmendingen SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen
4 Sokolov, Andrei 1 : 0 Kaczmarczyk, Dennis 1
7 Hommeles, Theo ½ : ½ Wirthensohn, Heinz 2
8 Weidemann, Joerg 0 : 1 Eschbach, Dennis 3
9 Osorio-Ortiz, Marcos-Eduardo 1 : 0 Zambo, Zoltan 4
10 Bauer, Andreas 1 : 0 Friedrich, Norbert 5
11 Herbrechtsmeier, Christof 1 : 0 Vogelbacher, Georg 8
13 Rahnfeld, Jens 0 : 1 Zichanowicz, Mark 12
14 Ehret, Thomas 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Peter 14

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. BG Buchen 3 6 17 79
2. SC Emmendingen 3 6 17 77
3. SK Ettlingen 3 5 13 57
4. SV Walldorf 3 4 11 50½
5. OSG Baden Baden III 3 3 11 54
6. SK HD-Handschuhsheim 3 2 11½ 49½
7. SGEM Dreisamtal 3 2 11 46½
8. SC Oberwinden 3 2 10½ 46
9. Karlsruher SF 3 0   9½ 42½
10. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 3 0   8½ 38