Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SGEM Dreisamtal SK Ettlingen
2 Filipovic, Branko ½ : ½ Bodrozic, Tomislav 1
3 Kaenel, Hansjuerg ½ : ½ Rosner, Jonas 2
4 Schwing, Hans-Elmar ½ : ½ Tschann, Stephan 3
5 Buttenmueller, Thomas 0 : 1 Zeier, Klaus 4
8 Fernandez Aguado, Juan Luis ½ : ½ Grothe, Thomas 5
9 Scherer, Max 0 : 1 Neerforth, Philipp 6
10 Nabavi, Parwis ½ : ½ Loewe, Lennard 8
13 Duilovic, Vlatko 1 : 0 Mader, Manuela 9
 
OSG Baden Baden III 5 3 Karlsruher SF
1 Bellahcene, Bilel 1 : 0 Pfrommer, Christoph 2
2 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 1 : 0 Arnold, Lothar 3
5 Martin, Julian 0 : 1 Hirschberg, Valerian 4
7 Vicol, Dorian ½ : ½ Duschek, Volker 5
9 Tammert, Iamze 1 : 0 Pfatteicher, Lukas 6
12 Hager, Joshua Aarash ½ : ½ Vinke, Andreas 7
13 Schulz, Vladimir 0 : 1 Schlager, Thomas 10
14 Haussernot, Cecile 1 : 0 Wiesner, Paula 13
 
SV Walldorf SC Emmendingen
2 Vonthron, Horst 0 : 1 Rausis, Igors, Dr. 2
3 Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. 1 : 0 Miezis, Normunds 3
4 Hauser, Carlos 0 : 1 Hommeles, Theo 7
5 Mueller, Olaf, Dr. 0 : 1 Weidemann, Joerg 8
7 Weber, Marc, Prof. Dr. 0 : 1 Bauer, Andreas 10
8 Gschnitzer, Adrian 0 : 1 Herbrechtsmeier, Christof 11
9 Haas, Michael ½ : ½ Kiefer, Gerhard 12
11 Haas, Frank-Martin, Dr. 0 : 1 Ehret, Thomas 14
 
SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 2 6 SK HD-Handschuhsheim
2 Wirthensohn, Heinz ½ : ½ Solomunovic, Igor 2
3 Eschbach, Dennis ½ : ½ Schwalfenberg, Joerg 3
5 Friedrich, Norbert 0 : 1 Nippgen, Georg 4
6 Duessel, Udo 0 : 1 Podat, Vladimir, Dr. 6
11 Kummle, Thomas, Dr. ½ : ½ Elis, Volker, Dr. 8
12 Zichanowicz, Mark 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Bernd 11
13 Zuelle, Bruno, Dr. ½ : ½ Moser, Axel 13
14 Zimmermann, Peter 0 : 1 Schott, Reimund 16
 
BG Buchen 6 2 SC Oberwinden
1 Pinter, Jozsef ½ : ½ Reinhart, Emmanuel 3
3 Dobosz, Henryk 1 : 0 Roesch, Mario 4
4 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 1 : 0 Germer, Philipp 5
6 Schloetzer, Waldemar 1 : 0 Sonnenfeld, Daniel 6
9 Miltner, Arndt 1 : 0 Schulte, Juergen 7
10 Engel, Berthold ½ : ½ Lang, Alexander 8
11 Becker, Matthias 1 : 0 Degardin, Sylvain 9
13 Schuhmacher, Jakob 0 : 1 Wernet, Andreas 15

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Emmendingen 2 4 12½ 53½
2. BG Buchen 2 4 11 51
3. SK Ettlingen 2 4   9 40½
4. SK HD-Handschuhsheim 2 2   9½ 41½
5. OSG Baden Baden III 2 2   7 34½
6. SC Oberwinden 2 2   7 27½
7. SV Walldorf 2 2   6 28
8. SGEM Dreisamtal 2 0   6½ 29
9. Karlsruher SF 2 0   6½ 29
10. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 2 0   5 25½