Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SC Königsspringer II 5 3 FC St. Pauli III
1 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 22
2 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. + : Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 23
3 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 24
4 Wolter, Michael 1 : 0 Verweyen, Andreas 25
5 Spaet, Alexander 0 : 1 Neander, Swen 27
6 Chin, Karin 1 : 0 Martirosyan, Tigran 28
10 Hort, Max 0 : 1 Welsh, Michael 30
12 Knops, Peter 1 : 0 Klausch, Uwe 31
 
Schachfreunde HH 5 3 SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Sawatzki, Frank 1 : 0 Voigt, Gerrit 1
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe 0 : 1 Foerster, Andreas 2
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. ½ : ½ Stelting, Thorsten 3
4 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Franke, Lutz 4
6 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. + : Henrich, Holger 5
7 Hermann, Matthias ½ : ½ Adloff, Ralf 6
8 Dietz, Juergen ½ : ½ Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf 7
10 Oelmeyer, Gerrit ½ : ½ Jarnuczak, Detlev 15
 
Schachfreunde HH II 4 4 SV Diagonale Harburg
21 Zimmermann, Martin 0 : 1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 1
23 Storm, Roland 0 : 1 Zacharias, Christian 2
24 Schuldt, Volker 0 : 1 Kuberczyk, Christoph 3
25 Keuchen, Michael 0 : 1 Wasmuth, Matthias 4
26 Steinmetz, Oliver 1 : 0 Spiess, Gregor 6
27 Fegebank, Fritz 1 : 0 Becker, Martin 8
28 Paulsen, Tino 1 : 0 Cotaru, Andrei 9
29 Mix, Clemens 1 : 0 Tobianski, Fabian 10
 
SC Diogenes II 7 1 Hamburger SK IV
2 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Rogozenco, Teodora 4
3 Hein, Ralf 1 : 0 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 6
4 Kalla, Christian ½ : ½ Baberz, Alexander 7
5 Rieling, Thomas 1 : 0 Pajeken, Jakob Leon 8
6 Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin 1 : 0 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 9
7 Groeppel, Peter 1 : 0 Kastek, Thomas 10
8 Kilic, Oguz 1 : 0 Gerigk, Wolf 11
9 Buchholz, Robert 1 : 0 Emami, Madjid 12
 
FC St. Pauli II SC Weiße Dame
2 Schuetze, Michael 0 : 1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1
4 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 2
5 Grote, Dirk 0 : 1 Schiele, Lars 3
6 Mueller, Frank 0 : 1 Heinis, Vincent 4
7 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 1 : 0 Ludwig, Jan 5
9 Kohtz, Andreas 0 : 1 Kuhle, Sebastian 7
10 David, Torsten ½ : ½ Winnicki, Alice 8
16 Lasch, Peter 0 : 1 Martens, Andrej 9

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde HH 7 14 39½ 182
2. SC Königsspringer II 7 13 33½ 148½
3. FC St. Pauli III 7 8 30 131
4. Hamburger SK IV 7 8 28 123½
5. SC Diogenes II 7 6 28 116½
6. SV Diagonale Harburg 7 6 27 146
7. SK Union Eimsbüttel 7 5 26½ 116½
8. SC Weiße Dame 7 5 23   95
9. FC St. Pauli II 7 3 24½ 106½
10. Schachfreunde HH II 7 2 20   94½