Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 20.09.2015                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 Hamburger SK IV         -     FC St. Pauli III            Frontzek,Björn RS
11.00 SV Diagonale Harburg    -     SC Weiße Dame               Szudra,Heinz-Werner NS
11.00 SK Union Eimsbüttel     -     FC St. Pauli II             Ahrens,Olaf NS
11.00 SC Königsspringer II    -     SC Diogenes II              Frackowiak,Stanislaw RS
11.00 Schachfreunde HH        -     Schachfreunde HH II         Albers,Andreas RS

      2. Runde am 11.10.2015

11.00 FC St. Pauli III        -     Schachfreunde HH II         Frackowiak,Stanislaw RS
11.00 SC Diogenes II          -     Schachfreunde HH            Ahrens,Olaf NS
11.00 FC St. Pauli II         -     SC Königsspringer II        Dr. Schwarzkopf,Jörg RS
11.00 SC Weiße Dame           -     SK Union Eimsbüttel         Klingenhof,Gunnar RS

Vorverlegt auf den: 04.10.2015
11.00 Hamburger SK IV         -     SV Diagonale Harburg        Dr. Schwarzkopf,Jörg RS

      3. Runde am 15.11.2015

11.00 SV Diagonale Harburg    -     FC St. Pauli III            Dr. Schwarzkopf,Jörg RS
11.00 SK Union Eimsbüttel     -     Hamburger SK IV             Schulz,Hugo IA
11.00 SC Königsspringer II    -     SC Weiße Dame               Ahrens,Olaf NS
11.00 Schachfreunde HH        -     FC St. Pauli II             Frackowiak,Stanislaw RS
11.00 Schachfreunde HH II     -     SC Diogenes II              Szudra,Heinz-Werner NS

      4. Runde am 13.12.2015

11.00 FC St. Pauli III        -     SC Diogenes II              Frackowiak,Stanislaw RS
11.00 FC St. Pauli II         -     Schachfreunde HH II         Albers,Andreas RS
11.00 SC Weiße Dame           -     Schachfreunde HH            Frontzek,Björn RS
11.00 Hamburger SK IV         -     SC Königsspringer II        Dr. Reddmann,Hauke RS
11.00 SV Diagonale Harburg    -     SK Union Eimsbüttel         Klingenhof,Gunnar RS

      5. Runde am 17.01.2016

11.00 SK Union Eimsbüttel     -     FC St. Pauli III            Frackowiak,Stanislaw RS
11.00 SC Königsspringer II    -     SV Diagonale Harburg        Klingenhof,Gunnar RS
11.00 Schachfreunde HH        -     Hamburger SK IV             Frontzek,Björn RS
11.00 Schachfreunde HH II     -     SC Weiße Dame               Albers,Andreas RS
11.00 SC Diogenes II          -     FC St. Pauli II             Ahrens,Olaf NS

      6. Runde am 31.01.2016
Vorgespielt am: 30.08.2015

11.00 FC St. Pauli III        -     FC St. Pauli II             Ahrens,Olaf NS
11.00 SC Weiße Dame           -     SC Diogenes II              Ahrens,Olaf NS
11.00 Hamburger SK IV         -     Schachfreunde HH II         Szudra,Heinz-Werner NS
11.00 SV Diagonale Harburg    -     Schachfreunde HH            Albers,Andreas RS
11.00 SK Union Eimsbüttel     -     SC Königsspringer II        Frackowiak,Stanislaw RS

      7. Runde am 21.02.2016

11.00 SC Königsspringer II    -     FC St. Pauli III            Klingenhof,Gunnar RS
11.00 Schachfreunde HH        -     SK Union Eimsbüttel         Frackowiak,Stanislaw RS
11.00 Schachfreunde HH II     -     SV Diagonale Harburg        Ahrens,Olaf NS
11.00 SC Diogenes II          -     Hamburger SK IV             Frontzek,Björn RS
11.00 FC St. Pauli II         -     SC Weiße Dame               Dr. Schwarzkopf,Jörg RS

      8. Runde am 23.04.2016               Zentrale Runde

14.00 FC St. Pauli III        -     SC Weiße Dame
14.00 Hamburger SK IV         -     FC St. Pauli II             Wolff,Stefan FA
14.00 SV Diagonale Harburg    -     SC Diogenes II              Schulz,Hugo IA
14.00 SK Union Eimsbüttel     -     Schachfreunde HH II
14.00 SC Königsspringer II    -     Schachfreunde HH

      9. Runde am 24.04.2016               Zentrale Runde

11.00 Schachfreunde HH        -     FC St. Pauli III
11.00 Schachfreunde HH II     -     SC Königsspringer II        Wolff,Stefan FA
11.00 SC Diogenes II          -     SK Union Eimsbüttel         Schulz,Hugo IA
11.00 FC St. Pauli II         -     SV Diagonale Harburg
11.00 SC Weiße Dame           -     Hamburger SK IV