Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

FC St. Pauli III FC St. Pauli II
23 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis ½ : ½ Schuetze, Michael 2
24 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 4
25 Verweyen, Andreas 0 : 1 Grote, Dirk 5
27 Neander, Swen ½ : ½ Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 7
28 Martirosyan, Tigran 1 : 0 Kohtz, Andreas 9
30 Welsh, Michael 0 : 1 David, Torsten 10
31 Klausch, Uwe 1 : 0 Kessler, Bernd 13
34 Woynowski, Manfred ½ : ½ Biemann, Marco 14
 
SC Weiße Dame 5 3 SC Diogenes II
1 Trisic, Aleksandar ½ : ½ Hein, Ralf 3
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 1 : 0 Kalla, Christian 4
3 Schiele, Lars 0 : 1 Rieling, Thomas 5
5 Ludwig, Jan 1 : 0 Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin 6
6 Purniel Umpierre, Christian ½ : ½ Kilic, Oguz 8
7 Kuhle, Sebastian 1 : 0 Buchholz, Robert 9
8 Winnicki, Alice 0 : 1 Neumann, Michael 10
9 Martens, Andrej 1 : 0 Woelk, Tom-Frederic 16
 
Hamburger SK IV Schachfreunde HH II
1 Juergens, Bernhard 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Martin 21
2 Hedden, Helge, Dr. 0 : 1 Kull, Florian 22
3 Hegeler, Anja ½ : ½ Storm, Roland 23
4 Rogozenco, Teodora ½ : ½ Schuldt, Volker 24
5 Engelbert, Christoph 1 : 0 Keuchen, Michael 25
6 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Steinmetz, Oliver 26
7 Baberz, Alexander ½ : ½ Fegebank, Fritz 27
10 Kastek, Thomas 1 : 0 Paulsen, Tino 28
 
SV Diagonale Harburg 3 5 Schachfreunde HH
2 Zacharias, Christian 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Frank 1
3 Kuberczyk, Christoph 0 : 1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
4 Wasmuth, Matthias 0 : 1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 3
6 Spiess, Gregor 1 : 0 Hermesmann, Hans 4
8 Becker, Martin 1 : 0 Jaeckle, Marco 5
9 Cotaru, Andrei 0 : 1 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 6
10 Tobianski, Fabian 0 : 1 Dietz, Juergen 8
15 Doederlein, Etienne 1 : 0 Seidel, Knut 9
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel 3 5 SC Königsspringer II
1 Voigt, Gerrit 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 2
2 Foerster, Andreas 0 : 1 Cremer, Jochen 3
4 Franke, Lutz 0 : 1 Wolter, Michael 4
5 Henrich, Holger 1 : 0 Spaet, Alexander 5
6 Adloff, Ralf ½ : ½ Chin, Karin 6
12 Rehm, Klaus-Martin 0 : 1 Raider, Eugen 7
14 Winter, Markus 1 : 0 Schroeter, Baldur 9
15 Jarnuczak, Detlev ½ : ½ Hort, Max 10

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde HH 6 12 34½ 159
2. SC Königsspringer II 6 11 28½ 125½
3. FC St. Pauli III 6 8 27 118
4. Hamburger SK IV 6 8 27 116½
5. SK Union Eimsbüttel 6 5 23½ 103½
6. SV Diagonale Harburg 6 5 23 120
7. SC Diogenes II 6 4 21   87½
8. FC St. Pauli II 6 3 22   94½
9. SC Weiße Dame 6 3 17½   71
10. Schachfreunde HH II 6 1 16   84½