Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Hamburger SK IV 5 3 FC St. Pauli III
2 Hedden, Helge, Dr. + : Kluth, Carsten 22
5 Engelbert, Christoph ½ : ½ Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 24
6 Schellhorn, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Verweyen, Andreas 25
8 Pajeken, Jakob Leon 1 : 0 Martirosyan, Tigran 28
9 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 0 : 1 Welsh, Michael 30
10 Kastek, Thomas ½ : ½ Klausch, Uwe 31
11 Gerigk, Wolf 1 : 0 Schuettler, Thomas 32
13 Berglitz, Regina ½ : ½ Woynowski, Manfred 34
 
SV Diagonale Harburg 5 3 SC Weiße Dame
1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen + : Trisic, Aleksandar 1
3 Kuberczyk, Christoph 1 : 0 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 2
4 Wasmuth, Matthias 1 : 0 Schiele, Lars 3
5 Guindy, Esmat 0 : 1 Heinis, Vincent 4
6 Spiess, Gregor 1 : 0 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 6
7 Stolberg-Rohr, Thomine 0 : 1 Kuhle, Sebastian 7
8 Becker, Martin ½ : ½ Winnicki, Alice 8
10 Tobianski, Fabian ½ : ½ Martens, Andrej 9
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel 5 3 FC St. Pauli II
1 Voigt, Gerrit ½ : ½ Pajeken, Wolfgang 1
2 Foerster, Andreas ½ : ½ Schuetze, Michael 2
3 Stelting, Thorsten ½ : ½ Jacoby, Gisbert 3
4 Franke, Lutz 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 4
5 Henrich, Holger 1 : 0 Mueller, Frank 6
8 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. ½ : ½ Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 8
10 Urban, Ralf-Dieter 0 : 1 Kohtz, Andreas 9
15 Jarnuczak, Detlev 1 : 0 David, Torsten 10
 
SC Königsspringer II 5 3 SC Diogenes II
1 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 1 : 0 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 2
2 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 1 : 0 Hein, Ralf 3
3 Cremer, Jochen 0 : 1 Kalla, Christian 4
4 Wolter, Michael 0 : 1 Rieling, Thomas 5
5 Spaet, Alexander 1 : 0 Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin 6
6 Chin, Karin 0 : 1 Groeppel, Peter 7
7 Raider, Eugen 1 : 0 Kilic, Oguz 8
8 Langmann, Markus 1 : 0 Buchholz, Robert 9
 
Schachfreunde HH Schachfreunde HH II
1 Sawatzki, Frank 1 : 0 Kull, Florian 22
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. ½ : ½ Storm, Roland 23
4 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Schuldt, Volker 24
5 Jaeckle, Marco ½ : ½ Keuchen, Michael 25
6 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 1 : 0 Steinmetz, Oliver 26
7 Hermann, Matthias 1 : 0 Fegebank, Fritz 27
8 Dietz, Juergen 1 : 0 Paulsen, Tino 28
11 Schroeder, Tim ½ : ½ Mix, Clemens 29

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde HH 1 2 29½
2. SV Diagonale Harburg 1 2 5 26½
3. Hamburger SK IV 1 2 5 23½
4. SC Königsspringer II 1 2 5 22
5. SK Union Eimsbüttel 1 2 5 22
6. FC St. Pauli II 1 0 3 14
7. SC Diogenes II 1 0 3 14
8. FC St. Pauli III 1 0 3 12½
9. SC Weiße Dame 1 0 3   9½
10. Schachfreunde HH II 1 0   6½