Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SV Sangerhausen SV Vimaria Weimar
1 Strache, Michael 0 : 1 Philipp, Michael 1
2 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Albrecht, Juergen 2
3 Hellwig, Tobias 1 : 0 Mysliwiec, Joerg 3
4 Guenther, Christian 0 : 1 Riedel, Finn 4
5 Heyder, Florian 1 : 0 Rensch, Toralf 5
7 Duchrow, Oliver ½ : ½ Stiefel, Roland 6
8 Engelmann, Jakob 1 : 0 Gulich, Christian 7
9 Buerckner, Georg ½ : ½ Guenther, Andreas 8
 
SV Merseburg SV Schott Jena
1 Knopf, Felix 0 : 1 Kukel, Imre 1
2 Gering, Samuel 0 : 1 Koelsch, Maximilian 2
4 Richter, Tobias 0 : 1 Babrikowski, Peter, Dr. 3
5 Hartung, Thomas 1 : 0 Werner, Albrecht 4
7 Weber, Matthias ½ : ½ Dreyer, Michael Dr. 5
9 Wildenrath, Dirk ½ : ½ Broemel, Richard 6
10 Hartung, Katja 1 : 0 Schmidt, Lothar 7
12 Pflug, Tanja, Dr. ½ : ½ Bunke, Wilfried 9
 
SV Empor Erfurt SK 1858 Gießen
1 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoly 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc ½ : ½ Derichs, Roger 2
4 Baum, Bernd, Dr. ½ : ½ Klingelhoefer, Stefan, Dr. 3
6 Rudnizki, Sergej + : Risius, Philipp 4
7 Buckan, Jens 0 : 1 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. 5
8 Sieber, Stephan 0 : 1 Sehrt, Juergen 6
10 Zahn, Alina 1 : 0 Rudolph, Peter 8
13 Pichl, Michael 1 : 0 Sunder, Thomas 9
 
Kasseler SK 6 2 SK Marburg
2 Grafl, Florian ½ : ½ Dorst, Johannes 1
3 Rafiee, Makan 1 : 0 Rolle, Eric 2
4 Kersten, Uwe ½ : ½ Alber, Horst 3
5 Sergin, Mark 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 4
6 Maric, Davor 1 : 0 Duncker, Joachim 5
8 Hahn, Markus 1 : 0 Prange, Dieter 8
9 Meyner, Hannes 1 : 0 Debus, Alfred 10
13 Warnecke, Tobias 1 : 0 Heiling, Thomas, Dr. 12
 
BvK Frankfurt SV Oberursel
2 Koch, Markus 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 1
3 De Visser, Leon 0 : 1 Margolin, Boris 3
4 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 4
5 Holvason, Juri ½ : ½ Schlamp, Robert 5
6 Wege, Jochen 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 6
8 Guenther, Peter 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 7
11 Engel, Johannes 0 : 1 Sarkoezy, Benjamin 9
13 Waffenschmidt, Joachim ½ : ½ Escher, Helmut 16
 
SF Neuberg SC Heusenstamm
1 Lubbe, Nikolas 0 : 1 Sadzikowski, Daniel 1
2 Ohme, Melanie 1 : 0 Wieczorek, Oskar 2
3 Seifert, Christopher 0 : 1 Zuyev, Igor 3
4 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Solonar, Stefan 4
5 Overbeck, Thorsten ½ : ½ Klundt, Klaus 5
6 Kuenstler, Christian 1 : 0 Voropaev, Gleb 7
7 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. ½ : ½ Barski, Radoslaw 8
8 Schaffer, Hendrik ½ : ½ von Rahden, Arvid 9

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 7 14 41 176½
2. Kasseler SK 7 12 37½ 162
3. SV Empor Erfurt 7 12 33½ 155½
4. SC Heusenstamm 7 10 33 151½
5. SV Oberursel 7 10 32 155½
6. BvK Frankfurt 7 8 29½ 129½
7. SV Sangerhausen 7 6 27 111
8. SV Vimaria Weimar 7 4 22½   97½
9. SK Marburg 7 4 22   98
10. SV Schott Jena 7 2 20 103½
11. SK 1858 Gießen 7 1 20½ 101½
12. SV Merseburg 7 1 17½   70