Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

SV Oberursel 7 1 SV Schott Jena
1 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Kukel, Imre 1
3 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Babrikowski, Peter, Dr. 3
4 Reschke, Stefan 1 : 0 Werner, Albrecht 4
5 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Dreyer, Michael Dr. 5
6 Haubt, Georg ½ : ½ Schmidt, Lothar 7
10 Oparaugo, Thomas + : Vieweg, Klaus Dr. 8
13 Falk, Thomas ½ : ½ Bunke, Wilfried 9
15 Thieme, Hans 1 : 0 Schulz, Uwe 15
 
SC Heusenstamm SV Vimaria Weimar
3 Zuyev, Igor 1 : 0 Philipp, Michael 1
4 Solonar, Stefan ½ : ½ Albrecht, Juergen 2
5 Klundt, Klaus ½ : ½ Mysliwiec, Joerg 3
9 von Rahden, Arvid 1 : 0 Riedel, Finn 4
10 Prudlo, Simon : + Rensch, Toralf 5
11 Benninger, Rudolf, Dr. ½ : ½ Stiefel, Roland 6
14 Schreiner, Roland 1 : 0 Gulich, Christian 7
16 Proestler, Andre 1 : 0 Anschuetz, Mario 12
 
SK 1858 Gießen 5 3 SV Merseburg
1 Donchenko, Anatoly 1 : 0 Knopf, Felix 1
2 Derichs, Roger 0 : 1 Gering, Samuel 2
3 Klingelhoefer, Stefan, Dr. 0 : 1 Grieger, Thomas 3
4 Risius, Philipp 0 : 1 Hartung, Thomas 5
5 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. 1 : 0 Weber, Matthias 7
8 Rudolph, Peter 1 : 0 Hettstedt, Joerg 11
12 Orwatsch, Gerhard 1 : 0 Feuerherdt, Martin 14
13 Dios, Erwin Michael 1 : 0 Jacob, Hannes 15
 
SK Marburg SV Sangerhausen
1 Dorst, Johannes 1 : 0 Strache, Michael 1
2 Rolle, Eric ½ : ½ Hellwig, Tobias 3
3 Alber, Horst 1 : 0 Guenther, Christian 4
4 Henrich, Thomas 0 : 1 Heyder, Florian 5
5 Duncker, Joachim 1 : 0 Richter, Dustin 6
8 Prange, Dieter 1 : 0 Duchrow, Oliver 7
9 Feldtmann, Thomas 0 : 1 Engelmann, Jakob 8
10 Debus, Alfred 1 : 0 Gremmer, Dieter 16
 
Kasseler SK SF Neuberg
2 Grafl, Florian 0 : 1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1
3 Rafiee, Makan 1 : 0 Ohme, Melanie 2
4 Kersten, Uwe ½ : ½ Seifert, Christopher 3
5 Sergin, Mark 1 : 0 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
6 Maric, Davor ½ : ½ Overbeck, Thorsten 5
7 Aslan, Benjamin ½ : ½ Kuenstler, Christian 6
8 Hahn, Markus 1 : 0 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 7
9 Meyner, Hannes 1 : 0 Schaffer, Hendrik 8
 
SV Empor Erfurt BvK Frankfurt
1 Luther, Thomas 1 : 0 Koch, Markus 2
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc ½ : ½ De Visser, Leon 3
4 Baum, Bernd, Dr. 0 : 1 Wendel, Stephan 4
7 Buckan, Jens 0 : 1 Holvason, Juri 5
8 Sieber, Stephan ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 6
12 Schmuck, Helmut ½ : ½ du Maire, Jerome 7
13 Pichl, Michael 1 : 0 Schwenkreis, Thomas 9
15 Elkhanov, Leonid + : Barpiyeva, Gulsana 12

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 11 20 61½ 269½
2. SC Heusenstamm 11 18 57½ 264
3. Kasseler SK 11 18 57 245
4. SV Oberursel 11 16 53½ 258½
5. SV Empor Erfurt 11 16 47½ 225
6. BvK Frankfurt 11 12 45½ 207½
7. SK Marburg 11 12 42 195
8. SV Sangerhausen 11 8 41½ 169½
9. SK 1858 Gießen 11 5 36 166½
10. SV Vimaria Weimar 11 4 31 130
11. SV Schott Jena 11 2 28 137
12. SV Merseburg 11 1 27 108½