Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SV Schott Jena 3 5 SV Vimaria Weimar
1 Kukel, Imre ½ : ½ Philipp, Michael 1
2 Koelsch, Maximilian ½ : ½ Albrecht, Juergen 2
3 Babrikowski, Peter, Dr. 0 : 1 Mysliwiec, Joerg 3
4 Werner, Albrecht 1 : 0 Riedel, Finn 4
5 Dreyer, Michael Dr. ½ : ½ Rensch, Toralf 5
6 Broemel, Richard ½ : ½ Stiefel, Roland 6
9 Bunke, Wilfried 0 : 1 Gulich, Christian 7
14 Richter, Sebastian 0 : 1 Guenther, Andreas 8
 
SV Merseburg 3 5 SV Sangerhausen
1 Knopf, Felix 0 : 1 Strache, Michael 1
2 Gering, Samuel 0 : 1 Hillmann, Michael 2
3 Grieger, Thomas ½ : ½ Guenther, Christian 4
5 Hartung, Thomas 1 : 0 Heyder, Florian 5
6 Schoenrock, Ruediger : + Duchrow, Oliver 7
10 Hartung, Katja ½ : ½ Buerckner, Georg 9
12 Pflug, Tanja, Dr. 0 : 1 Korte, Mario 10
15 Jacob, Hannes 1 : 0 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 11
 
SK Marburg SK 1858 Gießen
1 Dorst, Johannes ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoly 1
2 Rolle, Eric 0 : 1 Derichs, Roger 2
3 Alber, Horst ½ : ½ Klingelhoefer, Stefan, Dr. 3
4 Henrich, Thomas ½ : ½ Risius, Philipp 4
5 Duncker, Joachim 1 : 0 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. 5
6 Schmidt, Arnd ½ : ½ Gerber, Peter 7
7 Starke, Dieter, Dr. ½ : ½ Rudolph, Peter 8
8 Prange, Dieter 1 : 0 Arbinger, Roland, Dr. 15
 
Kasseler SK SV Empor Erfurt
2 Grafl, Florian 0 : 1 Luther, Thomas 1
3 Rafiee, Makan 1 : 0 Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
4 Kersten, Uwe ½ : ½ Baum, Bernd, Dr. 4
5 Sergin, Mark 1 : 0 Urban, Lars 5
6 Maric, Davor 0 : 1 Rudnizki, Sergej 6
8 Hahn, Markus ½ : ½ Sieber, Stephan 8
9 Meyner, Hannes ½ : ½ Wiemers, Holger, Dr. 11
10 Cherny, Andrey 0 : 1 Schmuck, Helmut 12
 
SF Neuberg 5 3 BvK Frankfurt
1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1 : 0 Karabalis, Harilos 1
2 Ohme, Melanie 1 : 0 Koch, Markus 2
3 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 De Visser, Leon 3
4 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 0 : 1 Holvason, Juri 5
5 Overbeck, Thorsten ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 6
6 Kuenstler, Christian ½ : ½ du Maire, Jerome 7
7 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 1 : 0 Schwenkreis, Thomas 9
8 Schaffer, Hendrik 0 : 1 Syed, Tareq 15
 
SV Oberursel SC Heusenstamm
1 Dubiel, Jacek 0 : 1 Sadzikowski, Daniel 1
2 Michaelsen, Nils 1 : 0 Zuyev, Igor 3
3 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Solonar, Stefan 4
4 Reschke, Stefan 1 : 0 Voropaev, Gleb 7
5 Schlamp, Robert ½ : ½ Barski, Radoslaw 8
6 Haubt, Georg ½ : ½ von Rahden, Arvid 9
7 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 Prudlo, Simon 10
10 Oparaugo, Thomas 0 : 1 Rapoport, Vladimir 12

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 1 2 5 26½
2. SV Sangerhausen 1 2 5 25½
3. SV Vimaria Weimar 1 2 5 20
4. SV Empor Erfurt 1 2 18½
5. SC Heusenstamm 1 2 17½
6. SK Marburg 1 2 17
7. SK 1858 Gießen 1 0 19
8. SV Oberursel 1 0 18½
9. Kasseler SK 1 0 17½
10. SV Schott Jena 1 0 3 16
11. SV Merseburg 1 0 3 10½
12. BvK Frankfurt 1 0 3   9½