Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SGEM Dreisamtal 6 2 Karlsruher SF
2 Filipovic, Branko 1 : 0 Pfrommer, Christoph 2
3 Kaenel, Hansjuerg ½ : ½ Duschek, Volker 6
4 Schwing, Hans-Elmar 1 : 0 Schlager, Thomas 7
5 Scherer, Max 1 : 0 Cofman, Veaceslav 8
7 Fernandez Aguado, Juan Luis 1 : 0 Bastian, Martin 9
8 Eppinger, Georg ½ : ½ Pfatteicher, Lukas 11
9 Nabavi, Parwis 1 : 0 Spieker, Michael 13
11 Duilovic, Vlatko 0 : 1 Wiesner, Paula 14
 
SC Eppingen II 4 4 SK Ettlingen
3 Noe, Christopher ½ : ½ Bodrozic, Tomislav 1
5 Raupp, Thomas ½ : ½ Tschann, Stephan 3
6 Dudek, Richard ½ : ½ Zeier, Klaus 4
7 Welz, Thomas 0 : 1 Grothe, Thomas 5
8 Wenner, Tobias ½ : ½ Loewe, Lennard 7
10 Schulte, Torsten 1 : 0 Mader, Manuela 8
11 Dekan, Hans ½ : ½ Friedel, Marcus 9
12 Sandmeier, Toni ½ : ½ Pyvovar, Igor 10
 
OSG Baden Baden III 4 4 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen
1 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 1 : 0 Kaczmarczyk, Dennis 1
3 Genzling, Alain ½ : ½ Wirthensohn, Heinz 2
4 Lutz, Bernhard ½ : ½ Eschbach, Dennis 3
5 Bellahcene, Bilel 0 : 1 Friedrich, Norbert 4
6 Fiderer, Lukas 0 : 1 Zichanowicz, Mark 11
8 Veys, Vincent 1 : 0 Eidinger, Helmut 12
11 Bochis, Julia 0 : 1 Strittmatter, Norbert 15
13 Becker, Dirk 1 : 0 Amann, Klaus 16
 
SC Emmendingen SK Freiburg-Zähringen
1 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Skembris, Spyridon 1
3 Hommeles, Theo ½ : ½ Scherer, Helmut 3
4 Weidemann, Joerg 0 : 1 Geuss, Paul 5
5 Osorio-Ortiz, Marcos-Eduardo 0 : 1 Raeber, Markus 7
6 Bauer, Andreas 1 : 0 Trabert, Lukas 8
7 Herbrechtsmeier, Christof 1 : 0 Berberich, Christoph 11
10 Rahnfeld, Jens 1 : 0 Neuner, Johannes 12
11 Ehret, Thomas ½ : ½ Niewerth, Lucas 14
 
SC Brombach SV Walldorf
2 Toth, Bela 1 : 0 Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. 2
3 Jaeggi, Dorian 1 : 0 Vonthron, Horst 3
4 Seitz, Benjamin ½ : ½ Mueller, Olaf, Dr. 4
5 Haag, Gregor 1 : 0 Hauser, Carlos 5
6 Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. 1 : 0 Babutzka, Jens Matthias 8
7 Ruefenacht, Matthias 1 : 0 Haas, Frank-Martin, Dr. 9
8 Hell, Pascal ½ : ½ Schmidt, Ulrich 13
10 Stolle, Volker ½ : ½ Gschnitzer, Adrian 14

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SGEM Dreisamtal 4 6 19 88
2. SK Ettlingen 4 6 18½ 84½
3. SC Brombach 4 6 18 76
4. Karlsruher SF 4 5 17½ 78½
5. SV Walldorf 4 4 15½ 73½
6. SC Emmendingen 4 4 15½ 70½
7. OSG Baden Baden III 4 3 16½ 74½
8. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 4 3 14 59½
9. SC Eppingen II 4 3 13½ 53
10. SK Freiburg-Zähringen 4 0 12 62