Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 21.09.2014                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 SC Emmendingen          -     SGEM Dreisamtal             Bernd Walther FA
11.00 SC Brombach             -     OSG Baden-Baden III         Thomas Schätzle RS
11.00 SV Walldorf             -     SC Eppingen II              Roland Schmitt NS
11.00 SK FR-Zähringen 1887    -     Karlsruher SF               Bernd Waschnewski FA
11.00 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen   -     SK Ettlingen                Michael Neis RS

      2. Runde am 19.10.2014

11.00 SGEM Dreisamtal               SK Ettlingen                Michael Rütten NS
11.00 Karlsruher SF           -     SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen       Dr.Matthias Kleifges NS
11.00 SC Eppingen II          -     SK FR-Zähringen 1887        Manfred Herzog RS
11.00 OSG Baden-Baden III     -     SV Walldorf                 Raimund Schott RS
11.00 SC Emmendingen          -     SC Brombach                 Daniel Fuchs FA

      3. Runde am 09.11.2014

11.00 SC Brombach             -     SGEM Dreisamtal             Michael Neis RS
11.00 SV Walldorf             -     SC Emmendingen              Ralf Becker RS
11.00 SK FR-Zähringen 1887    -     OSG Baden-Baden III         Michael Rütten NS
11.00 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen   -     SC Eppingen II              Stefan Stern NS
11.00 SK Ettlingen            -     Karlsruher SF               Matthias Kramer NS

      4. Runde am 07.12.2014

11.00 SGEM Dreisamtal         -     Karlsruher SF               Stefan Stern NS
11.00 SC Eppingen II          -     SK Ettlingen                Conny-Axel Meier RS
11.00 OSG Baden-Baden III     -     SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen       Gerhard Gorges RS
11.00 SC Emmendingen          -     SK FR-Zähringen 1887        Bernd Waschnewski FA
11.00 SC Brombach             -     SV Walldorf                 Thomas Schätzle RS

      5. Runde am 18.01.2015

11.00 SV Walldorf             -     SGEM Dreisamtal             Matthias Kramer NS
11.00 SK FR-Zähringen 1887    -     SC Brombach                 Michael Rütten NS
11.00 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen   -     SC Emmendingen              Michael Neis RS
11.00 SK Ettlingen            -     OSG Baden-Baden III         Oliver Günthner NS
11.00 Karlsruher SF           -     SC Eppingen II              Oliver Günthner NS

      6. Runde am 01.02.2015

11.00 SGEM Dreisamtal         -     SC Eppingen II              Werner Bonrath RS
11.00 OSG Baden-Baden III     -     Karlsruher SF               Gerhard Gorges RS
11.00 SC Emmendingen          -     SK Ettlingen                Bernd Walther FA
11.00 SC Brombach             -     SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen       Thomas Schätzle RS
11.00 SV Walldorf             -     SK FR-Zähringen 1887        Roland Schmitt NS

      7. Runde am 22.02.2015

11.00 SK FR-Zähringen 1887    -     SGEM Dreisamtal             Michael Rütten NS
11.00 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen   -     SV Walldorf                 Stefan Stern NS
11.00 SK Ettlingen            -     SC Brombach                 Reimund Schott RS
11.00 Karlsruher SF           -     SC Emmendingen              Reimund Schott RS
11.00 SC Eppingen II          -     OSG Baden-Baden III         Conny-Axel Meier RS

      8. Runde am 15.03.2015

11.00 SGEM Dreisamtal         -     OSG Baden-Baden III         Thomas Schätzle RS
11.00 SC Emmendingen          -     SC Eppingen II              Oliver Bacher RS
11.00 SC Brombach             -     Karlsruher SF               Michael Neis RS
11.00 SV Walldorf             -     SK Ettlingen                Ralf Becker RS
11.00 SK FR-Zähringen 1887    -     SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen       Bernd Walther FA

      9. Runde am 12.04.2015

11.00 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen   -     SGEM Dreisamtal             Stefan Stern NS
11.00 SK Ettlingen            -     SK FR-Zähringen 1887        Dr.Matthias Kleifges NS
11.00 Karlsruher SF           -     SV Walldorf                 Dr.Matthias Kleifges NS
11.00 SC Eppingen II          -     SC Brombach                 Manfred Herzog RS
11.00 OSG Baden-Baden III     -     SC Emmendingen              Oliver Günthner NS

evtl. Stichkämpfe 25.-26.04.2014