Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SC Emmendingen 3 5 SGEM Dreisamtal
1 Sokolov, Andrei 0 : 1 Kaenel, Hansjuerg 3
4 Weidemann, Joerg 1 : 0 Schwing, Hans-Elmar 4
5 Osorio-Ortiz, Marcos-Eduardo 0 : 1 Scherer, Max 5
6 Bauer, Andreas 1 : 0 Fernandez Aguado, Juan Luis 7
7 Herbrechtsmeier, Christof ½ : ½ Eppinger, Georg 8
9 Kiefer, Gerhard ½ : ½ Nabavi, Parwis 9
10 Rahnfeld, Jens 0 : 1 Duilovic, Vlatko 11
12 Sorokovski, Jouri 0 : 1 Bojic, Zoran 13
 
SC Brombach OSG Baden Baden III
1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D ½ : ½ Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 1
2 Toth, Bela ½ : ½ Genzling, Alain 3
5 Haag, Gregor 0 : 1 Lutz, Bernhard 4
6 Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. 1 : 0 Fiderer, Lukas 6
7 Ruefenacht, Matthias 0 : 1 Veys, Vincent 8
8 Hell, Pascal 1 : 0 Bossert, Christian 9
10 Stolle, Volker 1 : 0 Bochis, Julia 11
11 Wielsch, Klaus ½ : ½ Tiemann, Tobias 16
 
SV Walldorf SC Eppingen II
2 Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. ½ : ½ Noe, Christopher 3
3 Vonthron, Horst 1 : 0 Raupp, Thomas 5
4 Mueller, Olaf, Dr. 1 : 0 Dudek, Richard 6
5 Hauser, Carlos 1 : 0 Welz, Thomas 7
7 Haas, Michael ½ : ½ Wenner, Tobias 8
8 Babutzka, Jens Matthias 1 : 0 Schulte, Torsten 10
9 Haas, Frank-Martin, Dr. ½ : ½ Dekan, Hans 11
11 Kappe, Benedikt 0 : 1 Sandmeier, Toni 12
 
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 3 5 Karlsruher SF
2 Schild, Christoph ½ : ½ Werner, Clemens 5
3 Scherer, Helmut 0 : 1 Duschek, Volker 6
5 Geuss, Paul 1 : 0 Schlager, Thomas 7
6 Mathonia, Claude ½ : ½ Cofman, Veaceslav 8
7 Raeber, Markus 0 : 1 Bastian, Martin 9
8 Trabert, Lukas ½ : ½ Vinke, Andreas 10
9 Becker, Andreas, Dr. 0 : 1 Pfatteicher, Lukas 11
11 Berberich, Christoph ½ : ½ Spieker, Michael 13
 
SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 3 5 SK Ettlingen
3 Eschbach, Dennis : + Bodrozic, Tomislav 1
6 Duessel, Udo 0 : 1 Tschann, Stephan 3
7 Vogelbacher, Georg 1 : 0 Grothe, Thomas 5
11 Zichanowicz, Mark ½ : ½ Loewe, Lennard 7
13 Zuelle, Bruno, Dr. 0 : 1 Mader, Manuela 8
14 Zimmermann, Peter ½ : ½ Friedel, Marcus 9
15 Strittmatter, Norbert 1 : 0 Pyvovar, Igor 10
16 Amann, Klaus 0 : 1 Gebhardt, Ulrich, Dr. 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Walldorf 1 2 28
2. SK Ettlingen 1 2 5 24
3. Karlsruher SF 1 2 5 21½
4. SGEM Dreisamtal 1 2 5 20½
5. SC Brombach 1 2 18
6. OSG Baden Baden III 1 0 18
7. SC Emmendingen 1 0 3 15½
8. SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1 0 3 14½
9. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 1 0 3 12
10. SC Eppingen II 1 0   8