Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 14.10.2012                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 Bochumer SV 02          -     SK Emsdetten  II            Göldenboog
11.00 SV 03/25 Koblenz        -     Godesberger SK              Hoffmann
11.00 SK Nordhorn Blanke      -     SG Solingen II              Löffelbein
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     SG Köln Porz                Dr. Klüners
11.00 DJK A.-Aachen           -     SG Bochum 31                Voigt

      2. Runde am 11.11.2012

11.00 SK Emsdetten  II        -     SG Bochum 31                Mense
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     DJK A.-Aachen               von Häfen
11.00 SG Solingen II          -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Dr. Müller
11.00 Godesberger SK          -     SK Nordhorn Blanke          Evers
11.00 Bochumer SV 02          -     SV 03/25 Koblenz            Löffelbein

      3. Runde am 25.11.2012

11.00 SV 03/25 Koblenz        -     SK Emsdetten  II            Hönig
11.00 SK Nordhorn Blanke      -     Bochumer SV 02              Löffelbein
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     Godesberger SK              Dr. Klüners
11.00 DJK A.-Aachen           -     SG Solingen II              Voigt
11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     SG Köln Porz                Göldenboog

      4. Runde am 09.12.2012

11.00 SK Emsdetten  II        -     SG Köln Porz                Jackl
11.00 SG Solingen II          -     SG Bochum 31                Dr. Müller
11.00 Godesberger SK          -     DJK A.-Aachen               Hennings
11.00 Bochumer SV 02          -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Löffelbein
11.00 SV 03/25 Koblenz        -     SK Nordhorn Blanke          Hoffmann

      5. Runde am 13.01.2013

11.00 SK Nordhorn Blanke      -     SK Emsdetten  II            Jackl
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     SV 03/25 Koblenz            Deventer
11.00 DJK A.-Aachen           -     Bochumer SV 02              Voigt
11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     Godesberger SK              Göldenboog
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     SG Solingen II              von Häfen

      6. Runde am 03.02.2013

11.00 SK Emsdetten  II        -     SG Solingen II              Mense
11.00 Godesberger SK          -     SG Köln Porz                Hennings
11.00 Bochumer SV 02          -     SG Bochum 31                Göldenboog
11.00 SV 03/25 Koblenz        -     DJK A.-Aachen               Hönig
11.00 SK Nordhorn Blanke      -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Jackl

      7. Runde am 24.02.2013

11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     SK Emsdetten  II            Deventer
11.00 DJK A.-Aachen           -     SK Nordhorn Blanke          Voigt
11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     SV 03/25 Koblenz            Göldenboog
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     Bochumer SV 02              Hennings
11.00 SG Solingen II          -     Godesberger SK              Dr. Müller

      8. Runde am 17.03.2013

11.00 SK Emsdetten  II        -     Godesberger SK              Mense
11.00 Bochumer SV 02          -     SG Solingen II              Löffelbein
11.00 SV 03/25 Koblenz        -     SG Köln Porz                Hoffmann
11.00 SK Nordhorn Blanke      -     SG Bochum 31                Jackl
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     DJK A.-Aachen               Deventer

      9. Runde am 14.04.2013

11.00 DJK A.-Aachen           -     SK Emsdetten  II            Voigt
11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Löffelbein
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     SK Nordhorn Blanke          von Häfen
11.00 SG Solingen II          -     SV 03/25 Koblenz            Dr. Müller
11.00 Godesberger SK          -     Bochumer SV 02              Hennings

evt. Stichkämpfe am: 19.-21.04.2013