Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

VSG Offenbach SV Empor Erfurt
1 Michaelsen, Nils 1 : 0 Baum, Bernd Dr. 3
3 Goreacinic, Dmitri ½ : ½ Sieber, Stephan 4
4 Roosen, Holger + : Jacobi, Robin 5
5 Hoehn, Michael + : Rudnitzki, Sergej 7
6 Mueller, Thorsten : + Buckan, Jens 9
7 Jakel, Wolfgang + : Wiemers, Holger Dr. 11
8 Stadtmueller, Harald 0 : 1 Schmuck, Helmut 12
12 Czech, Ludwig 1 : 0 Bergmann, Harald 16
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5 3 SK Marburg
2 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Feldtmann, Thomas 1
3 Boehmer, Christian 1 : 0 Alber, Horst 3
4 Vettel, Matthias 1 : 0 Rolle, Eric 4
6 Felgendreher, Heiko ½ : ½ Duncker, Joachim 5
7 Schaefer, Michael 0 : 1 Schmidt, Arnd 6
8 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Debus, Alfred 7
9 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. ½ : ½ Prange, Dieter 8
11 Frei, Markus ½ : ½ Starke, Dieter 10
 
SV Oberursel SV JP Jena
1 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Neidig, Stefan 2
2 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Darr, Sascha 3
3 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Middelhoff, Cornelius 4
4 Schlamp, Robert + : Zipfel, Frank 5
5 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Mucha, Annegret 7
6 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 August, Daniel 8
7 Haakert, Juergen ½ : ½ Skarus, Steffen 13
10 Gries, Volker ½ : ½ Wolf, Isaak 16
 
SK 1858 Gießen SV Schott Jena
1 Donchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Koelsch, Maximillian 1
2 Legde, Georg 1 : 0 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 3
4 Donchenko, Anatoli G ½ : ½ Hellwig, Tobias 4
6 Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. ½ : ½ Broemel, Richard 5
7 Henrich, Thomas 1 : 0 Dreyer, Michael Dr. 6
8 Gerber, Peter ½ : ½ Werner, Albrecht 7
12 Eckhardt, Thorsten ½ : ½ Bunke, Wilfried 10
14 Donchenko, Irina ½ : ½ Schlachetka, Werner 14
 
Medizin Erfurt SF Neuberg
2 Hausknecht, Matthias ½ : ½ Lubbe, Nikolas 1
3 Wehner, Jannis 0 : 1 Ohme, Melanie 2
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0 : 1 Seifert, Christopher 3
5 Reichel, Norbert 0 : 1 Overbeck, Thorsten 4
6 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 1 : 0 Knickel, Aaron 6
7 Jakob, Matthias 1 : 0 Kuenstler, Christian 7
10 Fischer, Dennis 0 : 1 Heck, Norbert 8
15 Nguyen, Huy Dat 0 : 1 Lehnert, Christian Dr. 11
 
SV Sangerhausen BvK Frankfurt
1 Strache, Michael 1 : 0 Wendel, Stephan 1
2 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Koch, Markus 2
3 Engelmann, Jakob 0 : 1 Karabalis, Harilos 3
4 Heyder, Florian ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 4
5 Richter, Dustin 0 : 1 Guenther, Peter 6
6 Duchrow, Oliver 0 : 1 Schwenkreis, Thomas 7
7 Guenther, Christian ½ : ½ De Visser, Leon 10
9 Buerckner, Georg + : Bagatsch, Thomas 16

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 9 17 51½ 235
2. SV Oberursel 9 16 47 210½
3. VSG Offenbach 9 12 37½ 168
4. SK 1858 Gießen 9 11 39½ 195½
5. SV Empor Erfurt 9 11 37 167
6. SV Sangerhausen 9 8 36 148
7. SK Marburg 9 8 34½ 154½
8. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 9 8 32 160½
9. BvK Frankfurt 9 7 35½ 145
10. SV Schott Jena 9 4 29 129½
11. Medizin Erfurt 9 4 28½ 126½
12. SV JP Jena 9 2 24 104