Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Medizin Erfurt 3 5 VSG Offenbach
1 Holzschuh, Stephan 0 : 1 Goreacinic, Dmitri 3
2 Hausknecht, Matthias + : Hoehn, Michael 5
3 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Mueller, Thorsten 6
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0 : 1 Jakel, Wolfgang 7
6 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin ½ : ½ Stadtmueller, Harald 8
7 Jakob, Matthias 0 : 1 Enneper, Eckhard 10
10 Fischer, Dennis 0 : 1 Czech, Ludwig 12
15 Nguyen, Huy Dat 1 : 0 Wolff, Peter 13
 
SV Sangerhausen FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Strache, Michael ½ : ½ Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Engelmann, Jakob 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 3
4 Heyder, Florian 1 : 0 Felgendreher, Heiko 6
5 Richter, Dustin 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 7
6 Duchrow, Oliver ½ : ½ Klings, Peter 8
7 Guenther, Christian 0 : 1 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 9
9 Buerckner, Georg 1 : 0 Frei, Markus 11
 
SV Schott Jena 5 3 BvK Frankfurt
1 Koelsch, Maximillian 0 : 1 Wendel, Stephan 1
4 Hellwig, Tobias 1 : 0 Koch, Markus 2
5 Broemel, Richard ½ : ½ Karabalis, Harilos 3
6 Dreyer, Michael Dr. 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 4
7 Werner, Albrecht 1 : 0 Holvason, Juri 5
9 Schmidt, Lothar 0 : 1 Schwenkreis, Thomas 7
10 Bunke, Wilfried 1 : 0 Rueger, Erhard 9
13 Seifert, Michael ½ : ½ De Visser, Leon 10
 
SV JP Jena 1 7 SF Neuberg
2 Neidig, Stefan 0 : 1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1
3 Darr, Sascha 0 : 1 Ohme, Melanie 2
5 Zipfel, Frank 0 : 1 Seifert, Christopher 3
7 Mucha, Annegret 0 : 1 Schaffer, Hendrik 5
8 August, Daniel 0 : 1 Kuenstler, Christian 7
10 Boehm, Christian 0 : 1 Heck, Norbert 8
13 Skarus, Steffen ½ : ½ Lehnert, Christian Dr. 11
16 Wolf, Isaak ½ : ½ Hummel, Dennis 12
 
SV Oberursel SV Empor Erfurt
1 Malek, Daniel 0 : 1 Luther, Thomas 1
2 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Baum, Bernd Dr. 3
3 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Sieber, Stephan 4
4 Schlamp, Robert ½ : ½ Jacobi, Robin 5
5 Haubt, Georg 0 : 1 Buckan, Jens 9
6 Koller, Jens 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 10
7 Haakert, Juergen 1 : 0 Schmuck, Helmut 12
11 Kuban, Guenther 1 : 0 Bergmann, Harald 16
 
SK 1858 Gießen SK Marburg
1 Donchenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Feldtmann, Thomas 1
2 Legde, Georg ½ : ½ Dorst, Johannes 2
4 Donchenko, Anatoli G 1 : 0 Alber, Horst 3
5 Derichs, Roger ½ : ½ Rolle, Eric 4
7 Henrich, Thomas ½ : ½ Duncker, Joachim 5
8 Gerber, Peter 1 : 0 Schmidt, Arnd 6
9 Konrad, Lutz Dr. 1 : 0 Prange, Dieter 8
12 Eckhardt, Thorsten ½ : ½ Foermes, Alexander 9

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 7 14 42 192½
2. SV Oberursel 7 13 37½ 163½
3. SV Empor Erfurt 7 10 30½ 139½
4. VSG Offenbach 7 10 29 134
5. SK 1858 Gießen 7 8 30 150½
6. SV Sangerhausen 7 8 29½ 120½
7. SK Marburg 7 6 26½ 120½
8. BvK Frankfurt 7 4 27 106½
9. SV Schott Jena 7 4 23 106½
10. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 7 4 22½ 112½
11. Medizin Erfurt 7 3 22   97½
12. SV JP Jena 7 0 16½   68