Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Bille SC 2 6 SC Königsspringer II
2 Bertram, Andreas ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 2
3 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 0 : 1 Wiltafsky, Thomas 3
4 Kopisch, Martin 1 : 0 Schneider, Andreas 4
5 Prasse, Philipp 0 : 1 Cremer, Jochen 5
6 Doerge, Olaf 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 7
7 Jess, Rainer ½ : ½ Chin, Karin 8
8 Kraft, Norbert 0 : 1 Pfreundt, Jakob 9
10 Woelk, Siegfried 0 : 1 Melde, Christian 16
 
SK Marmstorf FC St Pauli I
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Richter, Maik 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 1 : 0 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 3
3 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 0 : 1 Kluth, Carsten 4
4 Mueller, Tobias 0 : 1 Wronn, Bernd 5
5 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ David, Torsten 7
6 Peschke, Matthias 0 : 1 Mueller, Frank 8
7 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 9
8 Kolschewski, Tobias 1 : 0 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 10
 
Hamburger SK IV FC St. Pauli II
2 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter ½ : ½ Wolloner, Thomas 22
3 Engelbert, Christoph ½ : ½ Prosch, Sebastian 23
4 Hedden, Helge Dr. ½ : ½ Neander, Swen 24
5 Juergens, Bernhard 1 : 0 Schuettler, Thomas 25
6 Szobries, Torsten Dr. + : Martirosyan, Tigran 27
8 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Woynowski, Manfred 28
10 Berglitz, Regina 0 : 1 Knaak, Michael 29
12 Lucas, Michael 1 : 0 Krueger, Ingo 35
 
SV Diagonale Harburg SK Großhansdorf
1 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove ½ : ½ Grote, Dirk 3
2 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 1 : 0 Storm, Roland 4
3 Zacharias, Christian 1 : 0 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 6
5 Wasmuth, Matthias 1 : 0 Spindel, Ulrich 7
7 Juergens, Florian ½ : ½ Felten, Joachim 8
10 Becker, Martin ½ : ½ Paul, Anatolij 9
11 Cotaru, Andrei 0 : 1 Weiss, Siegfried 14
12 Hernandez, David 0 : 1 Cording, Thomas 15
 
Hamburger SK V SC Diogenes II
22 Bracker, Arne 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Fabian 1
27 Groetzbach, Julian ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Torben 3
28 Hinrichs, Lars 1 : 0 Legahn, Dirk 4
29 Groetzbach, Daniel 0 : 1 Bartels, Holger 5
32 Riederer, Marin 1 : 0 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 6
34 Baberz, Alexander 0 : 1 Neumann, Michael 7
35 Sander, Jean-Louis 0 : 1 Mueller, Dominik 8
36 Rogozenco, Teodora 0 : 1 Xin, Ruidi 12

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Königsspringer II 4 8 20½ 89
2. SV Diagonale Harburg 4 8 18 96
3. SK Marmstorf 4 6 17½ 82½
4. FC St Pauli I 4 5 17 74½
5. SC Diogenes II 4 4 17 72
6. Hamburger SK IV 4 3 16½ 66½
7. Hamburger SK V 4 3 15½ 72½
8. SK Großhansdorf 4 2 14½ 61
9. FC St. Pauli II 4 1 12½ 57
10. Bille SC 4 0 11 49